We're here to help!
1-800-397-9378
Call for suggestions or assistance

Educational Representatives School Visit Schedule

SchoolCityDirectorProgramEducational RepresentativeDay
Abraham LincolnMonroeMegan HoinackiGen MusicSophie MichalicekThursday
Adair Co R-1, Novinger Jamie Hicks5-12 BandAlex BeamerWednesday
AGWSR High SchoolAckleyTyler WinkeyBandJeff TaylorThursday
AGWSR High SchoolAckleyKim MedickVocal MusicJeff TaylorThursday
AGWSR Middle SchoolWellsbergAmanda LeeBandJeff TaylorThursday
Albia Elem General MusicAlbiaJessica HemannGen MusicTom BeaverThursday
Albia HS AlbiaJennifer ArcipowskiHS BandTom BeaverThursday
Albia HS Albia HS VocalTom BeaverThursday
Albia Lincoln CenterAlbiaDave Perry5-8 BandTom BeaverThursday
Alburnett Community SchoolAlburnettRuth Armstrong Dennis BoydAs Needed
Alburnett High SchoolAlburnettVicki Meadows Dennis BoydAs Needed
Algona comm SchoolAlgonaDianne Aboud Tom BeaverAs Needed
Algona comm SchoolAlgonaTodd Herbst-Umer Tom BeaverAs Needed
AllamakeeWaukonJoann ShermanHS/Elem BandJim KephartFriday
AllamakeeWaukonFrank KnollMS BandJim KephartFriday
AllamakeeWaukonEthan AdamsVocalJim KephartFriday
AllamakeeWaukonBill FordiceVocalJim KephartFriday
Anamosa HSAnamosaMike MeyerHS BandDennis BoydWednesday
Anamosa MSAnamosaSara ChrismanMS VocalDennis BoydWednesday
Anamosa MSAnamosaSteven HoveyMS BandDennis BoydWednesday
Andrew CommAndrewKatie Cole Rod PiersonTuesday
Aplington-Parkersburg HSParkersburgThom MahlerbandJeff TaylorFriday
Aplington-Parkersburg MSAplingtonTyler WinkeybandJeff TaylorFriday
Argyle School DistrictArgyleKimberly LiebergenBand/VocalSophie MichalicekThursday
Ashford University Steve Little Cathi DorrThursday
Audubon ElemDubuqueBarb FlammangElem GenRod PiersonMonday
Audubon ElemDubuqueJ. MandersElem GenRod PiersonMonday
Augustana CollegeRock IslandDr. Janina EhrlichChamber, cello Emily HalbrooksMonday
Augustana CollegeRock IslandDr. Susan StoneViolin Emily HalbrooksSunday
Augustana CollegeRock IslandDaniel CulverSymphonyEmily HalbrooksThursday
Augustana CollegeRock IslandDr. Deborah DakinViola Emily HalbrooksTuesday
Augustana CollegeRock IslandRick JaeschkebandCathi DorrWednesday
Augustana CollegeRock IslandMichael Zemekmusic edCathi DorrWednesday
Augustana CollegeRock IslandDaniel CulverorchCathi DorrWednesday
Augustana CollegeRock IslandJohn HurtyvocalCathi DorrWednesday
Augustana CollegeRock IslandJames LambrechtbandCathi DorrWednesday
Augustana CollegeRock Island  Cathi DorrWednesday
Augustana CollegeRock IslandRosita TendallguitCathi DorrWednesday
Augustana CollegeRock IslandJanet StoddfluteCathi DorrWednesday
Augustana CollegeRock IslandSusan StoneStringCathi DorrWednesday
Augustana CollegeRock IslandDr. Patricia SilvaDouble bassEmily HalbrooksWednesday
Austin Ellis MSAustinNino TararaMS BandJim KephartThursday
Austin Ellis MSAustinDeb LinnesMS OrchJim KephartThursday
Austin Ellis MSAustinMaria WilsonMS VocalJim KephartThursday
Austin HSAustinBradley MariskaHS Band Jim KephartThursday
Austin HSAustinGene SchottHS OrchJim KephartThursday
Austin IJ HoltonAustinBrenda RadloffElem OrchJim KephartThursday
Austin IJ HoltonAustinTim DavisElem BandJim KephartThursday
Becker ElemWaterlooAndrea HilemanGen MusicSophie MichalicekAs Needed
Beckman HSDyersvilleKyle AmatiHS BandRod PiersonMonday
Beckman HSDyersvilleKrystal SmithHS VocalRod PiersonMonday
Belle Plaine - Central ElemBelle PlaineClara KienitzGen MusicDennis BoydMonday
Belle Plaine - Lincoln Jr HighBelle PlaineClara KienitzElem / MS BandDennis BoydMonday
Belle Plaine - Longfellow ElemBelle PlaineClara KienitzElem / MS BandDennis BoydMonday
Belle Plaine HSBelle PlaineNathan JohnsonHS Band and VocalDennis BoydMonday
BellevueBellevueEvan DaviesbandRod PiersonTuesday
BellevueBellevueDerrick StudevantvocalRod PiersonTuesday
BelmontBelmontBrian LehnherrHS/MS BandSophie MichalicekWednesday
BelmontBelmontRochelle EdgeHS/MS VocalSophie MichalicekWednesday
Bennett CommBennettMatt DriscollElem BandDennis BoydWednesday
Benton - Atkin ElemAtkinDarla GalliganElem BandDennis BoydMonday
Benton - Keystone ElemKeystoneDarla GalliganElem BandDennis BoydMonday
Benton - Norway ElemNorwayMaureen ArndtElem BandDennis BoydMonday
Benton - Norway ElemNorwayCindy NelsonElem BandDennis BoydMonday
Benton ElemVan Horne  Dennis BoydMonday
Benton HSVan HorneJohn HaydenHS VocalDennis BoydMonday
Benton HSVan HorneBrad WilliamsonHS BandDennis BoydMonday
Benton MSVan HorneMichelle LampkinMS BandDennis BoydMonday
Benton SchoolBentonBilly RichardsonBand / VocalSophie MichalicekThursday
Bettendorf Grant Wood ElemBettendorf  Cathi DorrTuesday
Bettendorf- Herbert Hoover ElemBettendorfGraciela BurroughsorchEmily HalbrooksTuesday
Bettendorf High SchoolBettendorfMegan CooneyorchEmily HalbrooksThursday
Bettendorf Hoover ElemBettendorf  Cathi DorrTuesday
Bettendorf HSBettendorfMegan CooneyorchEmily HalbrooksSaturday
Bettendorf HSBettendorfMike DynesbandCathi DorrTuesday
Bettendorf HSBettendorfMegan CooneyorchCathi DorrTuesday
Bettendorf HSBettendorfBrandon FraseurVocalCathi DorrTuesday
Bettendorf HSBettendorfChris SaitobandCathi DorrTuesday
Bettendorf Jefferson ElemBettendorf  Cathi DorrTuesday
Bettendorf Mark Twain ElemBettendorf  Cathi DorrTuesday
Bettendorf Middle SchoolBettendorfRachel PalmerorchEmily HalbrooksWednesday
Bettendorf MSBettendorfRachel PalmerorchEmily HalbrooksFriday
Bettendorf MSBettendorfDavid WilkinsonvocalCathi DorrTuesday
Bettendorf MSBettendorfJanet YoungsbandCathi DorrTuesday
Bettendorf MSBettendorfStephanie HindsbandCathi DorrTuesday
Bettendorf MSBettendorfRachel PalmerorchCathi DorrTuesday
Bettendorf MSBettendorfRachel PalmerOrchCathi DorrTuesday
Bettendorf MSBettendorfPeggy Hamiltongen music / vocalCathi DorrTuesday
Bettendorf MSBettendorfDavid WilkinsonvocalCathi DorrTuesday
Bettendorf Neil Armstrong ElemBettendorf  Cathi DorrTuesday
Bettendorf Paul Norton ElemBettendorfEmily BoblettGen MusicCathi DorrTuesday
Bettendorf Paul Norton ElemBettendorfAmy JacksonbandCathi DorrTuesday
BGM ElemBrooklynDon LastovkaElem VocalDennis BoydThursday
BGM HSBrooklynAmanda GroutBandDennis BoydThursday
Blackhawk HSSouth WayneDon FultonHS/MS BandSophie MichalicekThursday
Blackhawk MSGratiotDon Fulton Sophie MichalicekThursday
Blakesburg Elem BlakesburgDezirae Russell-FairchildElm/MS BandTom BeaverTuesday
Blessed SacramentWaterlooLisa WildeboerBand/Gen MusicSophie MichalicekMonday
BoscobelBoscobelTammy ClauerHS / MS BandJim KephartFriday
BoscobelBoscobelPatricia SiemensVocal / Gen MusicJim KephartFriday
BoscobelBoscobelRhonda ZartHS VocalJim KephartFriday
Bryant ElemDubuqueConnie MuellerElem GenRod PiersonMonday
Bryant ElemDubuqueJudy CorkeryElem GenRod PiersonMonday
Buildings and GroundsDubuqueBill Burkhart Rod PiersonMonday
Bunger MSWaterlooSteve CittabandJeff TaylorWednesday
Burlington - Edward Stone MSBurlingtonMildred (Millie) ComiskeyOrchEmily HalbrooksSaturday
Burlington - Sunnyside ElemBurlingtonMildred (Millie) ComiskeyOrchEmily HalbrooksSunday
Burlington - Sunnyside Elem Hannah MunfordElem MusicAlex BeamerTuesday
Burlington Aldo Leopold MS Thomas RussellMS BandAlex BeamerTuesday
Burlington Aldo Leopold MS Millie ComiskyMS OrchAlex BeamerTuesday
Burlington Edward Stone MS Melissa CarperMS ChoirAlex BeamerTuesday
Burlington Edward Stone MS Janel HarmMS BandAlex BeamerTuesday
Burlington Elem Mary BaumElem MusicAlex BeamerTuesday
Burlington Elem Elizabeth FloresElem MusicAlex BeamerTuesday
Burlington GrimesBurlingtonEmma GobbleGen MusicAlex BeamerTuesday
Burlington HSBurlingtonDiana Wells5-12 OrchEmily HalbrooksFriday
Burlington HS Diana Wells5-12 OrchAlex BeamerTuesday
Burlington HS Derrick MurphyHS BandAlex BeamerTuesday
Burlington HS Tanya HenmanHS ChoirAlex BeamerTuesday
Burlington HS Rebecca EvansMS ChoirAlex BeamerTuesday
Burlington Municiple band Jim Priebe Alex BeamerTuesday
Burlington North Hill Elem Stacey SealsElem BandAlex BeamerTuesday
Burlington Notre Dame Amanda BrentVocal MusicAlex BeamerTuesday
Burlington Notre Dame Scott TeaterBandAlex BeamerTuesday
Burlington Notre Dame Diane MahoneyGen MusicAlex BeamerTuesday
Calamus-WheatlandWheatlandBeth SeedoffHS BandDennis BoydWednesday
Camanche Elem  Jen Meyer  Cathi DorrThursday
Camanche MS/HS Carolyn Petersen Cathi DorrThursday
Camanche MS/HS Taylor Stoddard Cathi DorrThursday
Cambridge ElementaryCambridge Dawn Higgs5-6 BandCathi DorrWednesday
Cambridge JH/HSCambridge Chris Allen7-12 BandCathi DorrWednesday
CardinalEltonLuke Miller5-12 BandTom BeaverTuesday
Cardinal ElemEltonRobin WendlandElemTom BeaverTuesday
Cardinal ElemEltonKatie Streeby-RiegelElemTom BeaverTuesday
Carver ElemDubuqueRenee FrenchCarver ElemRod PiersonMonday
Carver ElemDubuqueMegan HarkeyElem GenRod PiersonMonday
Carver ElemDubuqueCameron ScholtesGen MusicRod PiersonMonday
CassvilleCassvilleDoug GileBandSophie MichalicekWednesday
CassvilleCassvilleMax McNettVocal MusicSophie MichalicekWednesday
Cedar Falls HSCedar FallsGerald RamseybandJeff TaylorWednesday
Cedar Falls HSCedar FallsKyle EngelhardtbandJeff TaylorWednesday
Cedar Falls HSCedar FallsEliott KranzchoralJeff TaylorWednesday
Cedar Rapdis - Taft MSCedar RapidsThad SentmanMS OrchEmily HalbrooksMonday
Cedar Rapids - Franklin MSCedar RapidsNicolle SternHS OrchEmily HalbrooksMonday
Cedar Rapids - Harding MSCedar RapidsAnn HauschildtMS OrchEmily HalbrooksMonday
Cedar Rapids - Jefferson HSCedar RapidsChad AllardHS OrchEmily HalbrooksMonday
Cedar Rapids - Kennedy HSCedar RapidsJohn HallMS OrchEmily HalbrooksMonday
Cedar Rapids - McKinley MSCedar RapidsAndrew SteffenMS OrchEmily HalbrooksMonday
Cedar Rapids - RooseveltCedar RapidsNicolle SternMS OrchEmily HalbrooksMonday
Cedar Rapids - Washington HSCedar RapidsNatalie BrownHS OrchEmily HalbrooksMonday
Cedar Valley Catholic SchoolsWaterlooJordan SadeckiBandSophie MichalicekMonday
Cedar Valley Catholic SchoolsWaterlooCarston CalderwoodVocalSophie MichalicekMonday
Center Point-Urbana IntermediateUrbanaAnnette ZuckElem Gen MusicDennis BoydFriday
Center Point-Urbana ElemUrbanaAnnette ZuckElem Gen MusicDennis BoydFriday
Center Point-Urbana HSCenter PointDan JacobiHS BandDennis BoydFriday
Center Point-Urbana HSCenter PointJason BehrensHS VocalDennis BoydFriday
Center Point-Urbana MSCenter PointDorothy JacobiMS BandDennis BoydFriday
Center Point-Urbana MSCenter PointSheila MonsonMS VocalDennis BoydFriday
Centerville Central ElemCentervilleScott Clark Tom BeaverThursday
Centerville Howar JHCentervilleDaniel VanderlindenJH BandTom BeaverThursday
Centerville HS CentervilleJim DePrizioHS BandTom BeaverThursday
Centerville Lakeview ElemCentervilleTyler MorganElem BandTom BeaverThursday
Centerville Lakeview ElemCentervilleSusan ColeGen MusicTom BeaverThursday
Central City ElemCentral CityElise van HolsteijnGen MusicJeff TaylorTuesday
Central City HSCentral CityElise van HolsteijnHS BandJeff TaylorTuesday
Central City HSCentral CityJason LevenhagenHS VocalJeff TaylorTuesday
Central City HSCentral CityMatt WeisActivities DirectorJeff TaylorTuesday
Central City MSCentral CityElise van HolsteijnMS BandJeff TaylorTuesday
Central College (THR)PellaDebbie Abel Dennis BoydAs Needed
Central College (THR)PellaMark BabcockVocalDennis BoydAs Needed
Central CommElkaderBrittany BarnardBandJim KephartTuesday
Central CommElkaderAnne FrantaVocalJim KephartTuesday
Central Dewitt - Ekstrand ElemDeWittKristan Mitchell Cathi DorrTuesday
Central Dewitt HSDeWittJosh Greubel Cathi DorrTuesday
Central Dewitt HSDeWittNoah Cornelius Cathi DorrTuesday
Central Dewitt IntermediateDeWittElizabeth Weimar Cathi DorrTuesday
Central Dewitt MSDeWittBrittany Wedeking Cathi DorrTuesday
Central Dewitt MSDeWittKerri Olson Cathi DorrTuesday
Central Lee Elem Linda PieperElem ChoirAlex BeamerTuesday
Central Lee HS Jason WoodleyChoirAlex BeamerTuesday
Central Lee HS Lauren DiGiorgio5-12 BandAlex BeamerTuesday
Central Lee Schools Band Boosters Alex BeamerTuesday
Central SpringsManlyCole YoungerHS BandJim KephartAs Needed
Central SpringsManlySusan CarrottHS VocalJim KephartAs Needed
Central SpringsNora SpringsLorraine Mix5-6 BandJim KephartAs Needed
Central SpringsNora SpringsSteph ProhaskiMusicJim KephartAs Needed
CF Holmes JHCedar FallsLaura EngelhardtbandJeff TaylorWednesday
CF Lincoln ElemCedar FallsAnn ByersdorferbandJeff TaylorWednesday
CF Peet JHCedar FallsBen ByersdorferbandJeff TaylorWednesday
CF Peet JHCedar FallsEric LinsbandJeff TaylorWednesday
CF Southdale ElemCedar FallsSteve MarkbandJeff TaylorWednesday
Chadwick/Milledgeville   Rod PiersonTuesday
Chadwick/MilledgevilleMilledgevilleMargo Weber Rod PiersonTuesday
Chadwick/MilledgevilleChadwick Cheryl Neumann Rod PiersonTuesday
Challand MSSterling Erik ObergbandCathi DorrThursday
Challand MSSterling Kevin O'KeefebandCathi DorrThursday
Charles CityCharles CityRenee BossElem./MS BandJim KephartMonday
Charles City HSCharles CityJacob GassmanH.S. BandJim KephartMonday
Charles City HSCharles CitySue DavisH.S. VocalJim KephartMonday
Charles City MS/HSCharles CityNancy WesternOrchestraJim KephartMonday
Clarke UniversityDubuqueDavid ResnicInstructor of musicEmily HalbrooksWednesday
ClarksvilleClarksvilleJohn SundetBandJeff TaylorThursday
ClarksvilleClarksvilleJill JohnsonVocal MusicJeff TaylorThursday
Clayton RidgeGuttenbergJeremy IdlerBandJim KephartTuesday
Clayton RidgeGuttenbergAdam RadcliffeVocalJim KephartTuesday
Clayton RidgeGuttenberg  Jim KephartTuesday
Clear Creek - North BendNorth LibertyMargaret ReihmanElem VocalDennis BoydThursday
Clear Creek-Amana ElemNorth Liberty/AmanaPat FlahertyElem BandDennis BoydThursday
Clear Creek-Amana ElemAmanaPaul CorbiereGen MusicDennis BoydThursday
Clear Creek-Amana ElemOxfordEmily ChatfieldElem VocalDennis BoydThursday
Clear Creek-Amana ElemOxfordAmy ButterbaughOxford SecretaryDennis BoydThursday
Clear Creek-Amana HSTiffinJohn SmithHS BandDennis BoydThursday
Clear Creek-Amana HSTiffinTracy WilliamsHS VocalDennis BoydThursday
Clear Creek-Amana JHTiffinDan DaviesMS BandDennis BoydThursday
Clear Creek-Amana MSTiffinBrian BurkhartMS VocalDennis BoydThursday
Clear Creek-Tiffin ElemTiffinPaul CorbiereGen MusicDennis BoydThursday
Clear Creek-Tiffin ElemTiffinKali StockmanGen MusicDennis BoydThursday
ClintonClinton Julie MarstonmeCathi DorrThursday
Clinton - Prince of Peace SchoolClinton Matt Hovey Cathi DorrThursday
Clinton HSClinton Josh HahnbandCathi DorrThursday
Clinton HSClinton Karl WolfVocalCathi DorrThursday
Clinton HSClinton Casey TurnerbandCathi DorrThursday
Clinton JeffersonClinton Christina Hicks Cathi DorrThursday
Clinton MSClinton Brett Van NulindbandCathi DorrThursday
Cody ElementaryLeClaireBrian GaertnerbandCathi DorrTuesday
Coe CollegeCedar Rapids DirectorEmily HalbrooksMonday
College Com Prairie CreekCedar RapidsAndy HoukElem BandDennis BoydTuesday
College Com Prairie CreekCedar RapidsWendy MortonElem BandDennis BoydTuesday
College Com Prairie CreekCedar RapidsAmy SamsElem BandDennis BoydTuesday
College Com Prairie CreekCedar RapidsPam LutherElem. StoresDennis BoydTuesday
College Com Prairie CrestCedar RapidsFitzgeraldGen MusicDennis BoydTuesday
College Com Prairie HeightsCedar RapidsSarah CovingtonElem VocalDennis BoydTuesday
College Com Prairie HillCedar RapidsTammy McDermottGen MusicDennis BoydTuesday
College Com Prairie HSCedar RapidsJustin SandsHS VocalDennis BoydTuesday
College Com Prairie HSCedar RapidsCheri BrummerHS VocalDennis BoydTuesday
College Com Prairie HSCedar RapidsCraig AuneHS BandDennis BoydTuesday
College Com Prairie HSCedar RapidsDeron JimmersonHS BandDennis BoydTuesday
College Com Prairie PointCedar RapidsJeff Schafer9th Grade BandDennis BoydTuesday
College Com Prairie PointCedar RapidsJeff FountainMS BandDennis BoydTuesday
College Com Prairie PointCedar RapidsKelly TruaxGen MusicDennis BoydTuesday
College Com Prairie PointCedar RapidsMike DaviesMS BandDennis BoydTuesday
College Com Prairie RidgeCedar RapidsMichelle SteepletonElem. VocalDennis BoydTuesday
College Com Prairie ViewCedar RapidsDaniel DyrlandElem VocalDennis BoydTuesday
Colts Drum and Bugle CorpsDubuqueVicki MacFarlane Rod PiersonMonday
Columbus ElemColumbus JctMolly PetersonGen MusicTom BeaverWednesday
Columbus HSColumbus JctCharles Mausser5-12 BandTom BeaverWednesday
Columbus HSColumbus JctDeborah Sulzberger7-12 ChoirTom BeaverWednesday
Cornell CollegeCedar RapidsCathy SchonhorstFine Arts SecretaryDennis BoydFriday
Cornell CollegeCedar RapidsAlan KiserPercussion InstructorDennis BoydFriday
Cornell CollegeCedar RapidsMarty HearneBandDennis BoydFriday
Cornell CollegeCedar RapidsLisa HearneVocalDennis BoydFriday
Cornell CollegeCedar RapidsAaron PerrineMusic Ed / TheoryDennis BoydFriday
Cornell CollegeMount VernonCathy SchonhorstFine Arts SecretaryEmily HalbrooksWednesday
CR - Arthur ElementaryCedar Rapids  Dennis BoydTuesday
CR - Cleveland ElemCedar Rapids Elem. VocalDennis BoydTuesday
CR - Franklin MSCedar RapidsBeth Davies (Sheldon)MS BandDennis BoydTuesday
CR - Franklin MSCedar RapidsVal ShanleyMS BandDennis BoydTuesday
CR - Grant Wood ElemCedar RapidsAmber HansenElem VocalDennis BoydTuesday
CR - Harding MSCedar RapidsChris BirdMS BandDennis BoydTuesday
CR - Harding MSCedar RapidsMelissa BrobstonMS BandDennis BoydTuesday
CR - Jefferson HSCedar RapidsThad DriskellHS BandDennis BoydTuesday
CR - Jefferson HSCedar RapidsChad AllardHS BandDennis BoydTuesday
CR - Jefferson HSCedar RapidsKatie Burnes - SennHS OrchestraDennis BoydTuesday
CR - Jefferson HSCedar RapidsKent KeatingHS VocalDennis BoydTuesday
CR - Kennedy HSCedar RapidsJared WackerHS BandDennis BoydTuesday
CR - Kennedy HSCedar RapidsLeslie FleerHS BandDennis BoydTuesday
CR - Kennedy HSCedar RapidsStorm ZieglerHS VocalDennis BoydTuesday
CR - McKinley MSCedar RapidsLiz DriskellMS BandDennis BoydTuesday
CR - Roosevelt MSCedar RapidsKristin BeattyMS BandDennis BoydTuesday
CR - Roosevelt MSCedar RapidsMelissa BrobstonMS BandDennis BoydTuesday
CR - Roosevelt MSCedar RapidsJody NekvindaGen MusicDennis BoydTuesday
CR - Taft MSCedar RapidsRandy AtkinsonMS BandDennis BoydTuesday
CR - Taft MSCedar RapidsDoreen AndersonMS BandDennis BoydTuesday
CR - Viola Gibson ElemCedar Rapids  Dennis BoydTuesday
CR - Washington HSCedar RapidsJim MillerHS BandDennis BoydTuesday
CR - Washington HSCedar RapidsPeter WestphalenHS VocalDennis BoydTuesday
CR - Washington HSCedar RapidsJoel NagelHS BandDennis BoydTuesday
CR - Washington HSCedar RapidsAmy FarleyHS VocalDennis BoydTuesday
CR - Wilson MSCedar RapidsMary BunnMS BandDennis BoydTuesday
CR - XavierCedar RapidsKelli SwehlaHS BandDennis BoydTuesday
CR - XavierCedar RapidsMatt WalkerHS VocalDennis BoydTuesday
CR Comm Sch Dst PurchasingCedar RapidsKathy KinleyPurchasing Emily HalbrooksMonday
CR Comm Sch Dst PurchasingCedar RapidsKathy KinleyPurchasing Dennis BoydTuesday
CR Comm Sch Dst PurchasingCedar RapidsPat MotePurchasing Dennis BoydTuesday
CR Comm Sch Dst PurchasingCedar RapidsDeana DvorakPurchasing Dennis BoydTuesday
CR Municiple BandCedar RapidsDavid LawDirectorDennis BoydTuesday
Cuba CityCuba CityRob Perkins Rod PiersonTuesday
Cuba City - ElemCuba CityCody ClaytonElem MusicRod PiersonTuesday
Cuba City - ElemCuba CityKatie AudetatVocal MusicRod PiersonTuesday
Cuba City - HSCuba CityJuli ClaytonHS BandRod PiersonTuesday
Cuba City - MSCuba CityKatie AudetatVocal MusicRod PiersonTuesday
Cuba City - MSCuba CityCody ClaytonMS BandRod PiersonTuesday
Culver-Stockton Trent HollingerBandAlex BeamerTuesday
Culver-Stockton Tom PollettOrchAlex BeamerTuesday
DanvilleDanvilleWyman Martin5-12 BandTom BeaverMonday
DanvilleDanvilleBobbi HuebnerK-12 VocalTom BeaverMonday
Darlington HSDarlingtonKim HayesHS BandSophie MichalicekThursday
Darlington MSDarlingtonJohn BauschMS BandSophie MichalicekThursday
Darlington MSDarlingtonTina SchliemMS Vocal/Gen MusicSophie MichalicekThursday
Davenport - All Saints ElementaryDavenportSara HawkinsbandCathi DorrMonday
Davenport - St Paul the ApsotleDavenportAnn KampbandCathi DorrMonday
Davenport - Williams IntermDavenportDawn StonevocalCathi DorrMonday
Davenport - Williams IntermDavenportJullian ButtersbandCathi DorrMonday
Davenport - Williams IntermDavenportGail BlubaughorchCathi DorrMonday
Davenport Assumption HSDavenportErin MahrbandCathi DorrMonday
Davenport Assumption HS Trevor LoesvocalCathi DorrMonday
Davenport Central Band ParentsDavenport  Cathi DorrMonday
Davenport Central High SchoolDavenportKimberly Gardnerasst dirCathi DorrMonday
Davenport Central High SchoolDavenport  Cathi DorrMonday
Davenport Central High SchoolDavenportAlex WilgabandCathi DorrMonday
Davenport Central High SchoolDavenportMichael ReesevocalCathi DorrMonday
Davenport Central High SchoolDavenportEmily Schrankvocal asstCathi DorrMonday
Davenport Central High SchoolDavenportBrian Zeglissperc asstCathi DorrMonday
Davenport Central High SchoolDavenportKendra ElledgeorchCathi DorrMonday
Davenport Central High SchoolDavenportKendra ElledgeorchEmily HalbrooksMonday
Davenport Curriculum DirectorDavenportSteve SchwaeglerCurriculumCathi DorrMonday
Davenport Harrison Elem GenDavenportMary RiewertsgenCathi DorrMonday
Davenport North HS OrchDavenportMichelle OttesenorchCathi DorrMonday
Davenport Smart IntermDavenportMitch CarterbandCathi DorrMonday
Davenport Smart Interm OrchDavenportPaul Price-BrennerorchCathi DorrMonday
Davenport St. Pauls Elem General MusicDavenportJulie Skalekgen musicCathi DorrMonday
Davenport West BoostersDavenport  Cathi DorrMonday
Davenport West HighDavenportMaggie OatesbandCathi DorrMonday
Davenport West HighDavenportMark KretschmerbandCathi DorrMonday
Davenport West HighDavenportCarlene Easley (Orch)orchCathi DorrMonday
Davenport West HighDavenportColleen SchloemervocalCathi DorrMonday
Davenport West HighDavenportSue StromvocalCathi DorrMonday
Davenport West HighDavenportTyler FinleyvocalCathi DorrMonday
Davenport West High SchoolDavenportCarlene Easley orchEmily HalbrooksThursday
Davis County ElemBloomfieldRose SchmidtGen MusicTom BeaverThursday
Davis County HS BloomfieldAaron OttmarHS BandTom BeaverThursday
Davis County HS BloomfieldStephanie LanateHS VocalTom BeaverThursday
Davis County MS BloomfieldNathan BierlMS BandTom BeaverThursday
De SotoDe SotoMark ArnesonHS / MS BandJim KephartFriday
De SotoDe SotoCraig PierceHS / MS VocalJim KephartFriday
De SotoDe SotoMelissa GrafElem MusicJim KephartFriday
DecorahDecorahJennifer LarsonElem/MS OrchEmily HalbrooksSaturday
DecorahDecorahNicole James-CodyHS OrchEmily HalbrooksSunday
DecorahDecorahEmily HahnElem BandJim KephartWednesday
DecorahDecorahJennifer LarsonElem/MS OrchJim KephartWednesday
Decorah - Cline ElemDecorahDustin BlivenMS BandJim KephartWednesday
Decorah - MSDecorahDean BeckmanMS BandJim KephartWednesday
Decorah HSDecorahDustin BlivenHS BandJim KephartWednesday
Decorah HSDecorahNicole James-CodyHS OrchJim KephartWednesday
Decorah HSDecorahJason RauschHS VocalJim KephartWednesday
Decorah Music BoostersDecorahLiz Fritz Jim KephartWednesday
Denmark Elem/Ft. MadisonFort MadisonPam Hayes Elem GMAlex BeamerTuesday
Denver DenverJaneece DownsVocal MusicJeff TaylorTuesday
Denver Community SchooolsDenverDan CooperBandSophie MichalicekTuesday
Denver Community SchooolsDenverJaneece DownssVocal/Gen MusicSophie MichalicekTuesday
Denver HS/MSDenverDan Cooper bandJeff TaylorTuesday
DeWitt - St. Joseph Catholic School Julie Weirup Cathi DorrTuesday
Dike-New Hartford HSDikeKatie SlackbandJeff TaylorFriday
Dike-New Hartford MSNew HartfordKatie SlackbandJeff TaylorFriday
Dodgeville ElemDodgevilleDan HemmingGen MusicSophie MichalicekWednesday
Dodgeville HSDodgevilleMark RathmunHS BandSophie MichalicekWednesday
Dodgeville HSDodgevilleTamra NovinskaHS VocalSophie MichalicekWednesday
Dodgeville HSDodgevilleTamra NovinskaMS VocalSophie MichalicekWednesday
Dodgeville MSDodgevilleTerri EllisMS Band / Gen MusicSophie MichalicekWednesday
Dodgeville MSDodgevilleMark RathmunMS OrchSophie MichalicekWednesday
Don Bosco MS/HSGilbertvilleMyron MikitabandJeff TaylorMonday
Dubuque - Carver ESDubuqueBrianna TieskotterES OrchEmily HalbrooksWednesday
Dubuque - Hempstead HSDubuqueKevin Price-BrennerHS OrchEmily HalbrooksWednesday
Dubuque - Jefferson MSDubuqueSara SuleckiMS OrchEmily HalbrooksWednesday
Dubuque - Kennedy ESDubuqueBrianna TieskotterES OrchEmily HalbrooksWednesday
Dubuque - Roosevelt MSDubuqueTracey RushMS OrchEmily HalbrooksWednesday
Dubuque - Senior HighDubuqueBill RowleySenior HSRod PiersonMonday
Dubuque - Senior HighDubuqueAnn DuchowSenior HSRod PiersonMonday
Dubuque - Senior HighDubuqueSally StulkenSenior HSRod PiersonMonday
Dubuque - Senior HighDubuqueChris MarpleSenior HSRod PiersonMonday
Dubuque - Senior HSDubuqueAndrew GeyssensHS OrchEmily HalbrooksWednesday
Dubuque - Washington MSDubuqueMichelle MentzMS OrchEmily HalbrooksWednesday
Dubuque StoreDubuqueWendy KephartStore ManagerSophie MichalicekWednesday
Dubuque Store Wendy KephartStore ManagerSophie MichalicekWednesday
Dubuque-Washington HSDubuqueDeb StevensHS BandRod PiersonMonday
Dubuque-Washington HSDubuqueStephen Slade Rod PiersonMonday
Dubuque-Washington HSDubuqueAnn Duchow Rod PiersonMonday
Dubuque-Washington HSDubuqueMichelle Mentz Rod PiersonMonday
DunkertonDunkertonCarla RamseybandJeff TaylorMonday
Dunkerton Community SchoolsDunkertonCarla RamseyBandSophie MichalicekMonday
Dunkerton Community SchoolsDunkertonLaurie ThomeVocalSophie MichalicekMonday
Dunkerton HSDunkertonAllison DayvocalJeff TaylorMonday
Durant DurantKevin MundtBandDennis BoydWednesday
Durant ElemDurantDanette KeltingElem VocalDennis BoydWednesday
Durant MS/ HS DurantTom LeeHS BandDennis BoydWednesday
E. Dubuque JH / HSEast DubuqueMeredith McnaughtBandSophie MichalicekThursday
E. Dubuque JH / HSEast DubuqueMary FlynnVocal MusicSophie MichalicekThursday
East Buchanan - Central ElemWinthropThan Chesher Jeff TaylorTuesday
East Buchanan HS/MSWinthropRon Landis5-12 BandJeff TaylorTuesday
East Coloma Julie McCordbandCathi DorrThursday
East Marshall HSLa GrandJennifer KitzmanHS VocalDennis BoydMonday
East Marshall HSLa GrandMary PotterHS BandDennis BoydMonday
East Marshall MSLa GrandMary PotterMS BandDennis BoydMonday
Eastern AllamakeeLansing  Jim KephartFriday
Eastern AllamakeeLansingJolie WileyVocalJim KephartFriday
Eastern Allamakee - Albin ElemAlbinJustin SchwakeBandJim KephartFriday
Eastland HSLanarkBen RandeckerBand/ChoirRod PiersonTuesday
Eastland MSShannonLisa EatonMS BandRod PiersonTuesday
Easton ValleyPrestonPat WalkeGen MusicRod PiersonTuesday
Easton Valley HSPrestonAmanda BoegeHS BandRod PiersonTuesday
Easton Valley HSPrestonVeronica Cooper Rod PiersonTuesday
Eddyville HSEddyvilleJoe OvertonHS BandTom BeaverTuesday
Eddyville HSEddyvilleChris EllerstonHS VocalTom BeaverTuesday
Edgewood-ColesburgEdgewoodStephanie ReinertbandJeff TaylorTuesday
Edison JH (RI) and HSRock IslandMatt ManweilerorchCathi DorrWednesday
Edison JH Band Building AccountRock IslandCris Braddy Cathi DorrWednesday
EisenhowerDubuqueChristy MeyersElem GenRod PiersonMonday
Eleanor RooseveltDubuqueDan NormanRoosevelt MSRod PiersonMonday
Eleanor RooseveltDubuqueMarlene SchollmeyerRoosevelt MSRod PiersonMonday
Eleanor RooseveltDubuqueTracey RushRoosevelt MSRod PiersonMonday
Eleanor RooseveltDubuqueRobin Shultz Rod PiersonMonday
Eleanor RooseveltDubuqueChristine Meyers Rod PiersonMonday
Eleanor RooseveltDubuqueBrian EnabnitCarver ElemRod PiersonMonday
English ValleyNorth EnglishNiles DusdiekerBandDennis BoydThursday
FairfieldFairfieldMary AndersenMS BandTom BeaverWednesday
FairfieldFairfieldJim EdgetonHS BandTom BeaverWednesday
FairfieldFairfieldAaron AdamElem BandTom BeaverWednesday
FairfieldFairfieldDavid OwenGen MusicTom BeaverWednesday
FairfieldFairfieldConnei KellerGen MusicTom BeaverWednesday
FairfieldFairfieldZach ReitervocalTom BeaverWednesday
FennimoreFennimoreLarry AlbrechtHS / MS BandSophie MichalicekWednesday
FennimoreFennimoreTonia SchildgenMS/HS VocalSophie MichalicekWednesday
FennimoreFennimoreJoy ScheweElem MusicSophie MichalicekWednesday
Fillmore CentralHarmonyLane PowellHS BandJim KephartThursday
Fillmore CentralHarmonySara HoltenVocalJim KephartThursday
Fillmore CentralHarmonyJessica PowellMS/Elem BandJim KephartThursday
Fillmore Central MSPrestonAngie SimonMS/Elem BandJim KephartThursday
Freeport MSFreeportBrandon LammOrchSophie MichalicekWednesday
Fremont SchoolFremontGidget UtterbachBandTom BeaverTuesday
Friends IC New Horizons BandIowa CityErin Wehrmusic educTom BeaverFriday
Ft Madision MSFort MadisonLisa KnipeMS BandAlex BeamerTuesday
Ft Madision MSFort MadisonHeather MadsenMS ChoirAlex BeamerTuesday
Ft MadisonFort MadisonJeremiah LandonHS ChoirAlex BeamerTuesday
Ft Madison - RichardsonFort MadisonJessica Gates-LongGen MusicAlex BeamerTuesday
Ft Madison HSFort MadisonTracy MadsenHS BandAlex BeamerTuesday
Ft Madison LincolnFort MadisonJessica Gates-LongElem MusicAlex BeamerTuesday
Ft Madison LincolnFort MadisonAnnah HartingGen MusicAlex BeamerTuesday
Ft Madison MSFort MadisonVito BelardinelliElem BandAlex BeamerTuesday
Fulton ElemDubuqueD. Glab / J. HermsenGen MusicRod PiersonMonday
GalenaGalenaSteve HollandHS BandRod PiersonTuesday
GalenaGalenaTara AndersonHS BandRod PiersonTuesday
GalenaGalenaKelly NashHS ChoirRod PiersonTuesday
Galena PrimaryGalenaKerri RijpmaElem MusicRod PiersonTuesday
Galesburg (Knox College) Various Teachers Cathi DorrFriday
GarnavilloGarnavillo  Jim KephartAs Needed
Geneseo Aliasha ArndtElem MusicCathi DorrFriday
Geneseo Tony HernandezBandCathi DorrFriday
Geneseo Steve SchererHS BandCathi DorrFriday
Geneseo Steve LaCroixHS ChoirCathi DorrFriday
Geneseo Marie AbelElem MusicCathi DorrFriday
Geneseo John VersluisElem MusicCathi DorrFriday
Geneseo Lindrew JohnsonElem MusicCathi DorrFriday
Gladbrook-Reinbeck ElemReinbeckRachel KebervocalJeff TaylorMonday
Gladbrook-Reinbeck HS/MSReinbeckKeith ReynoldsbandJeff TaylorMonday
GMG ElemGreen MountainSheryl Mullikinband/choirJeff TaylorMonday
GMG MS/HSGarwinDan LastovkabandJeff TaylorMonday
Grand MeadowGrand MeadowBrittney GabrielsonHS / MS BandJim KephartAs Needed
Grand MeadowGrand MeadowJanet MoeHS / MS VocalJim KephartAs Needed
Green City R-1 Glenn Palmer5-12 BandAlex BeamerWednesday
Green City R-1 Nancy ForquerElem MusicAlex BeamerWednesday
Grinnell - Bailey Park ElemGrinnellMary NewtonElem VocalDennis BoydMonday
Grinnell - Davis ElemGrinnellMary NewtonElem VocalDennis BoydMonday
Grinnell - Fairview ElemGrinnellMalinda LoftinGen MusicDennis BoydMonday
Grinnell CollegeGrinnellPaul NelsonFine Arts Admin.Dennis BoydMonday
Grinnell CollegeGrinnellDamani PhillipsFine Arts Admin.Dennis BoydMonday
Grinnell CollegeGrinnellBarbara RivadeneirapianoDennis BoydMonday
Grinnell ElemGrinnellEmily Van ArkelElem BandDennis BoydMonday
Grinnell HSGrinnellRoger HendersonHS VocalDennis BoydMonday
Grinnell HSGrinnellLevi DresslerHS BandDennis BoydMonday
Grinnell MSGrinnellAdam Van ArkelMS BandDennis BoydMonday
Grinnell MSGrinnellJeanine LinkGen MusicDennis BoydMonday
Grundy Center ElemGrundy CenterBev DirksgeneralJeff TaylorThursday
Grundy Center HS/MSGrundy CenterAndrew VanHoorewehgeBandJeff TaylorThursday
Hampton - Dumont Elem GenHamptonSavannah VeenstraVocal MusicJeff TaylorThursday
Hampton - Dumont HSHamptonSara PecinovskyBandJeff TaylorThursday
Hampton - Dumont MSHamptonJoan PhilgreenBandJeff TaylorThursday
HarmonyBonaparteReva Terry5-12 BandTom BeaverWednesday
Harrison Elem (Wood Int)DavenportKristine KendellorchCathi DorrMonday
HempsteadDubuqueGreg DoweHS BandRod PiersonMonday
HempsteadDubuqueDave PattersonOrchRod PiersonMonday
HempsteadDubuqueLinda SchmidtVocalRod PiersonMonday
HempsteadDubuqueTheresa SladeVocalRod PiersonMonday
HempsteadDubuqueSteve Slade Rod PiersonMonday
Hennessy Catholic School (Worthington)DyersvilleDianne Forster Rod PiersonMonday
Heritage Christian School North LibertyLynn Jansen Rod PiersonFriday
Heritage Christian School North LibertyNicole Early Rod PiersonFriday
Heritage Christian School North LibertyTresa MunsonVocalDennis BoydFriday
HighlandHighlandPeg McCarthyVocal / Gen MusicJim KephartFriday
HighlandHighlandMelissa StrakaBandJim KephartFriday
HighlandRiversideJennifer WagnerHS VocalTom BeaverWednesday
Highland Community CollegeFreeportBill Buehler Rod PiersonAs Needed
Highland ElemWaterlooTim PurdumGen MusicSophie MichalicekAs Needed
Highland ElemAinsworthAnna BurnsGen MusicTom BeaverWednesday
Highland HSRiversideJill Fair5-12 BandTom BeaverWednesday
HLVVictorDennis CabalkaBandDennis BoydThursday
HLVVictorRebecca de SouzaHS, MS VocalDennis BoydThursday
HLVVictorRenee AndrewsElem VocalDennis BoydThursday
Holy Family - Holy Ghost ElemDubuque Elem GenRod PiersonMonday
Holy Family - Mazzuehetti MSDubuqueJake TebbeMS BandRod PiersonMonday
Holy Family - Walhert HSDubuqueRichard TraylorHS BandRod PiersonMonday
Holy Family - Walhert HSDubuqueAaron BehnkeHS VocalRod PiersonMonday
Holy Trinity Elem Julie VanceElem MusicAlex BeamerTuesday
Holy Trinity HS Stewart BeyerChoirAlex BeamerTuesday
Holy Trinity HS Emily Otte5-12 BandAlex BeamerTuesday
Hoover ElemDubuqueMegan HarkeyElem GenRod PiersonMonday
Hoover ElemDubuqueShirley Davis-OrwallElem GenRod PiersonMonday
Hoover ElemDubuqueMorgan SchmidtElem GenRod PiersonMonday
Hopewell ElementaryBettendorfRachel FitkinbandCathi DorrTuesday
Hopewell ElementaryBettendorfKatie CaseybandCathi DorrTuesday
Howard-Winneshiek - Crestwood HSCrescoJason DobbsMS/HS BandJim KephartMonday
Howard-Winneshiek - Crestwood MSCresco  Jim KephartMonday
Howard-Winneshiek Crestwood ElemCrescoPolly JonesElem BandJim KephartMonday
Howard-Winneshiek Elma ElemElma  Jim KephartMonday
HudsonHudsonBrad JensenbandJeff TaylorMonday
ICCS Alexander ElemIowa CityCarol LewisGeneral MusicRod PiersonFriday
ICCS Borlaug ElemIowa CityKevin BrownElem BandRod PiersonFriday
ICCS Borlaug ElemIowa CityDianna LarsenGeneral MusicRod PiersonFriday
ICCS Borlaug ElemIowa CityAnne Marie Kraus Rod PiersonFriday
ICCS City HighIowa CityRyan ArpBandRod PiersonFriday
ICCS City HighIowa CityMyron McReynoldsBandRod PiersonFriday
ICCS City HighIowa CityJim BerryChoirRod PiersonFriday
ICCS City HighIowa CityJames ThompsonChoirRod PiersonFriday
ICCS City HighIowa CityDawn McKenzieGeneral MusicRod PiersonFriday
ICCS Coralville CentralIowa CityChristy Curry-HoylandGeneral MusicRod PiersonFriday
ICCS Coralville CentralIowa CityKathryn LangguthOrchRod PiersonFriday
ICCS Coralville CentralIowa CityLinda ScheetzGeneral MusicRod PiersonFriday
ICCS Coralville CentralIowa CityJennifer JonesVocalRod PiersonFriday
ICCS Garner ElemIowa CityLauren TrolleyElem OrchRod PiersonFriday
ICCS Garner ElemIowa CityChristy Curry-HoylandElem BandRod PiersonFriday
ICCS Hills ElemIowa CityLouise KloppElem OrchRod PiersonFriday
ICCS Hills ElemHillsCarter BiggersElem BandRod PiersonFriday
ICCS Hoover ElemIowa CitySara PaisarGeneral MusicRod PiersonFriday
ICCS Horace Mann ElemIowa CityLee RabeBandRod PiersonFriday
ICCS Horn ElemIowa CityKatherine HagenGeneral MusicRod PiersonFriday
ICCS Horn ElemIowa CityLee RabeElem BandRod PiersonFriday
ICCS Lemme ElemIowa CityPaul MichalskiBandRod PiersonFriday
ICCS Lemme ElemIowa CityTascha KeettelOrchRod PiersonFriday
ICCS Lincoln ElemIowa CityNancy WeberGeneral MusicRod PiersonFriday
ICCS Longfellow ElemIowa CityAshley AtkinsonBandRod PiersonFriday
ICCS Longfellow ElemIowa CityLouise KloppOrchRod PiersonFriday
ICCS Lucas ElemIowa CityKatherine SmithElem BandRod PiersonFriday
ICCS Mark Twain ElemIowa CityLouise KloppElem OrchRod PiersonFriday
ICCS Mark Twain ElemIowa CityRebecca Fields-MoffittGeneral MusicRod PiersonFriday
ICCS Mark Twain ElemIowa CitySarah FairfieldGeneral MusicRod PiersonFriday
ICCS North Central JHNorth LibertyBill ScheideckerBandRod PiersonFriday
ICCS North Central JHNorth LibertyCeCe RoudabushGeneral MusicRod PiersonFriday
ICCS North Central JHNorth LibertyMark AwadOrchRod PiersonFriday
ICCS North Central JHNorth LibertyDiane ThayerDist CoordinatorRod PiersonFriday
ICCS Northwest JHCoralvilleJane TriplettBandRod PiersonFriday
ICCS Northwest JHCoralvilleStephanie DotzelOrchRod PiersonFriday
ICCS Northwest JHCoralvilleJill AndersonChoirRod PiersonFriday
ICCS Northwest JHCoralvilleKevin BrownBandRod PiersonFriday
ICCS Penn ElemIowa CitySarah PringleGeneral MusicRod PiersonFriday
ICCS Penn ElemIowa CityAmber OlineElem BandRod PiersonFriday
ICCS Shimek ElemIowa CityDebra LeutzingerGeneral MusicRod PiersonFriday
ICCS South East JHIowa CityBill PringleBandRod PiersonFriday
ICCS South East JHIowa CityTerry FingerGeneral MusicRod PiersonFriday
ICCS South East JHIowa CityGae Ellyn GentzschOrchRod PiersonFriday
ICCS South East JHIowa CityLisa SchrockGeneral MusicRod PiersonFriday
ICCS Van Allen ElemIowa CitySarah BobenhouseGeneral MusicRod PiersonFriday
ICCS Van Allen ElemIowa CitySarah FairfieldGeneral MusicRod PiersonFriday
ICCS Weber ElemIowa City BandRod PiersonFriday
ICCS Weber ElemIowa CityMegan StuckyOrchRod PiersonFriday
ICCS West High SchoolIowa CityRich MeddBandRod PiersonFriday
ICCS West High SchoolIowa CityRob MeddBandRod PiersonFriday
ICCS West High SchoolIowa CityDavid HaasChoir AsstRod PiersonFriday
ICCS West High SchoolIowa CityJeff KnutsonChoirRod PiersonFriday
ICCS West High SchoolIowa CityKevin BrownBandRod PiersonFriday
ICCS West High SchoolIowa CityWayne ThelanderOrchRod PiersonFriday
ICCS West High SchoolIowa CityDiane MillerAdaptive MusicRod PiersonFriday
ICCS West High SchoolIowa CityMarv ReilandAthletic DeptRod PiersonFriday
ICCS Wickham ElemIowa CityAshley AtkinsonElem BandRod PiersonFriday
ICCS Wickham ElemIowa CityKathlyn LangguthOrchRod PiersonFriday
ILMEA Nicole Oberg Cathi DorrAs needed
Independemce JR/SR HSIndependenceStephen Noyes Jeff TaylorMonday
Independemce JR/SR HSIndependenceRoger BarloonHS VocalJeff TaylorMonday
Independemce JR/SR HSIndependenceKarl SmithJH BandJeff TaylorMonday
Independence - East ElemIndependenceJanette HopkinsGen MusicJeff TaylorMonday
Independence - East ElemIndependencePat ThomasGen MusicJeff TaylorMonday
Independence - South ElemIndependence Gen MusicJeff TaylorMonday
Independence - St. Johns CatholicIndependence BANDJeff TaylorMonday
Independence - West ElemIndependenceLisa LangElem BandJeff TaylorMonday
Independence - West ElemIndependenceAmanda ParkerGen MusicJeff TaylorMonday
Independence - West ElemIndependenceTim Purdum Jeff TaylorMonday
Independence JR/SR HSIndependenceDavid LangHS BandJeff TaylorMonday
Indian Hills Community CollegeOttumwaDavid SharpBandTom BeaverTuesday
Iowa City - City HSIowa CityMegan Stucky HS OrchEmily HalbrooksTuesday
Iowa City - Garner ElemIowa CityLauren Trolley Elem OrchEmily HalbrooksTuesday
Iowa City - Horn ESIowa CityDon GentzschElem OrchEmily HalbrooksTuesday
Iowa City - Longfellow ESIowa CityTascha KeettelElem OrchEmily HalbrooksTuesday
Iowa City - Mann ESIowa CityLouise KloppElem OrchEmily HalbrooksTuesday
Iowa City - North Central JRHSIowa CityMark Awad MS OrchEmily HalbrooksTuesday
Iowa City - Northwest JRHSIowa CityStephanie DotzelMS OrchEmily HalbrooksTuesday
Iowa City - South East JRHSIowa CityGae Ellyn Gentzsch MS OrchEmily HalbrooksTuesday
Iowa City - WeberIowa CityKathryn Langguth Elem OrchEmily HalbrooksTuesday
Iowa City - West HSIowa CityWayne ThelanderHS OrchEmily HalbrooksTuesday
Iowa City Auxiliary AccountIowa City  Rod PiersonFriday
Iowa City Repair AccountIowa City  Rod PiersonFriday
Iowa Falls HSIowa FallsMary Jean NederhoffBandJeff TaylorThursday
Iowa Falls MSIowa FallsJeff SchmittBandJeff TaylorThursday
Iowa GrantLivingstonHeather GileHS BandSophie MichalicekWednesday
Iowa GrantLivingstonLyssa StolteHS VocalSophie MichalicekWednesday
Iowa GrantLivingstonKatie WanieMS BandSophie MichalicekWednesday
Iowa GrantLivingstonLyssa StolteMS VocalSophie MichalicekWednesday
Iowa Grant LivingstonHeather GileElem MusicSophie MichalicekWednesday
Iowa MennoniteKalonaKarenza Yoder5-12 BandTom BeaverFriday
Iowa MennoniteKalonaSheila RaimOrchTom BeaverFriday
Iowa Menonite School Josh Tyson Tom BeaverAs Needed
Iowa Valley HSMarengoHeath LongBandDennis BoydThursday
Iowa Valley HSMarengoNeil SchwartingVocalDennis BoydThursday
Iowa WesleyanMt. PleasantDavid Johnson Tom BeaverMonday
Iowa WesleyanMt. PleasantJason Edwards Tom BeaverMonday
Iowa WesleyanMt. PleasantDonna DeBoseVocalTom BeaverMonday
Irving ElemWaterlooCrystal WaltzGen MusicSophie MichalicekAs Needed
Irving ElemDubuqueRichard KapparosElem GenRod PiersonMonday
Janesville JanesvilleKatie LimyaobandJeff TaylorFriday
Janesville Consolodated SchoolsJanesvilleKatie LimyaoBandSophie MichalicekTuesday
Janesville Consolodated SchoolsJanesvilleNiki O'MearaVocal/Gen MusicSophie MichalicekTuesday
JB Young IntermediateDavenportSally LangebandCathi DorrMonday
JB Young IntermediateDavenportKristian SvennevigorchCathi DorrMonday
Jefferson MSDubuqueBeth WirtanenMS BandRod PiersonMonday
Jefferson MSDubuqueSara Sulecki Rod PiersonMonday
Jefferson MSDubuqueBrian Hughes Rod PiersonMonday
Jesup Community SchoolsJesupSarah QuesnellBandSophie MichalicekMonday
Jesup Community SchoolsJesupGina KleinVocalSophie MichalicekMonday
Jesup Community SchoolsJesupChristen PinkGen MusicSophie MichalicekMonday
Jesup ElemJesup vocalJeff TaylorMonday
Jesup MS/HSJesupSara QuesnellbandJeff TaylorMonday
Jesup MS/HSJesupGina OstrandervocalJeff TaylorMonday
JFK PerochialDavenportEthan ConnorsbandCathi DorrMonday
John Deer Middle SchoolMoline Chuck Comellaband/orchEmily HalbrooksSunday
John Deere MSMoline Chuck Comellaband/orchCathi DorrWednesday
John Deere MSMoline Angela SheesechoralCathi DorrWednesday
John Deere Music ParentsMoline   Cathi DorrWednesday
Kennedy ElemDubuqueSherrie WestphalElem GenRod PiersonMonday
Keokuk Elem Alex CoovertElem MusicAlex BeamerTuesday
Keokuk Elem Brooke SmithWashington ElemAlex BeamerTuesday
Keokuk HS Josh HetzelHS BandAlex BeamerTuesday
Keokuk HS Nick McGrawHS ChoirAlex BeamerTuesday
Keokuk MS Krystal BottorffMS BandAlex BeamerTuesday
KeotaKeotaJane Edwards5-12 BandTom BeaverWednesday
KeotaKeotaGidget UtterbachElem BandTom BeaverWednesday
KingslandSpring ValleyElliott GrandallHS / MS Vocal - MS BandJim KephartAs Needed
KingslandSpring ValleyJoshua HogbergHS Band / 5th Band / MusicJim KephartAs Needed
Kingsley ElemWaterlooTyler BabneautGen MusicSophie MichalicekAs Needed
Kirksville Public Brad Hudson6-12 BandAlex BeamerWednesday
Kirksville Public Karen Harrison6-12 BandAlex BeamerWednesday
Kirksville Public Marilyn MotleyElem MusicAlex BeamerWednesday
Kirksville Public Rebecca Murphy6-12 ChoirAlex BeamerWednesday
Kirkwood Community CollegeCedar RapidsJoe PereaJazz DirectorDennis BoydTuesday
Kirkwood Community CollegeCedar RapidsJennifer CunninghamArts & HumanitiesDennis BoydTuesday
Kittrell ElemWaterlooAllison SchutteGen MusicSophie MichalicekAs Needed
Knox County/as needed Tony Webb5-12 BandAlex BeamerWednesday
La Promesa Early Learning Ctr Monica Pena Alex BeamerAs Needed
Lamoni Comm SchoolLamoniTracy Shaw Tom BeaverAs Needed
LancasterLancasterAshley MillerMS BandSophie MichalicekWednesday
LancasterLancasterRebekah VogelsbergHS BandSophie MichalicekWednesday
LancasterLancasterDave MurphyHS / MS VocalSophie MichalicekWednesday
LanesboroLanesburoSharon BoyumVocal / Gen MusicJim KephartAs Needed
LanesboroLanesburoKatrina Schuneman5-12 BandJim KephartAs Needed
Larry BobeMuscatineLarry Bobe Rod PiersonFriday
LaSalle Catholic SchoolHoly CrossMichelle JanetteElem BandRod PiersonMonday
Lena-Winslow HSLenaScott StichBandSophie MichalicekThursday
Lena-Winslow HSLenaLisa StichVocal MusicSophie MichalicekThursday
Lena-Winslow HSLenaSusie ErbGen MusicSophie MichalicekThursday
Lena-Winslow IL Scott StichHS/MS BandCathi DorrAs needed
Lena-Winslow IL Lisa Stich Cathi DorrAs needed
Leroy-OstranderLeroyMegan LynchBand / Vocal / Gen MusicJim KephartAs Needed
Life Church School Sandy Floydband & orchAlex BeamerWednesday
Lincoln ElemWaterlooKari RudenGen MusicSophie MichalicekAs Needed
Lincoln ElemDubuqueMichelle MentzElem GenRod PiersonMonday
Lincoln ElemDubuqueNiemannGen MusicRod PiersonMonday
Linn-Mar - Excelsior MSMarionKelly ViethMS OrchEmily HalbrooksMonday
Linn-Mar - Excelsior MSMarionKatie Vail Elem OrchEmily HalbrooksMonday
Linn-Mar - Indian CreekMarionTonya RosenkranzGen MusicDennis BoydFriday
Linn-Mar - NovakMarionJennifer WalkerGen MusicDennis BoydFriday
Linn-Mar - Oak Ridge MSMarionKristi SchambergerMS OrchEmily HalbrooksMonday
Linn-Mar - OakridgeCedar RapidsStephanie NussMS BandDennis BoydFriday
Linn-Mar - WestfieldCedar RapidsKevin MakinsterElem BandDennis BoydFriday
Linn-Mar - WestfieldCedar RapidsKeelyn KanzGen MusicDennis BoydFriday
Linn-Mar - Wilkins ElemMarionVicky FaulknerGen MusicDennis BoydFriday
Linn-Mar Bowman - WoodsCedar RapidsCarly HuhnElem VocalDennis BoydFriday
Linn-Mar ExcelsiorCedar RapidsSteve KingMS BandDennis BoydFriday
Linn-Mar ExcelsiorCedar RapidsShawn SandersfeldMS BandDennis BoydFriday
Linn-Mar ExcelsiorCedar RapidsKelsey BrownGen MusicDennis BoydFriday
Linn-Mar HSCedar RapidsSteve StickneyHS BandDennis BoydFriday
Linn-Mar HSCedar RapidsDan TerrellHS BandDennis BoydFriday
Linn-Mar HSCedar RapidsAaron NussHS BandDennis BoydFriday
Linn-Mar HSCedar RapidsBob AndersonHS VocalDennis BoydFriday
Linn-Mar HSCedar RapidsTrent BuglewiczHS VocalDennis BoydFriday
Linn-Mar HSCedar RapidsJune SchmidtHS VocalDennis BoydFriday
Linn-Mar HSMarionJosh ReznicowHS OrchEmily HalbrooksMonday
Linn-Mar HSMarionJonathan WelchHS OrchEmily HalbrooksMonday
Linn-Mar JHCedar RapidsBrett DupreeMS BandDennis BoydFriday
LisbonLisbonJulie StulkenVocalDennis BoydFriday
LisbonLisbonJennifer TiedeBandDennis BoydFriday
Lone Tree Jr/Sr HSLone TreeCourtney Sorensen5-12 BandTom BeaverFriday
Lone Tree Jr/Sr HSLone TreeJaci VisserK-12 MusicTom BeaverFriday
Lone Tree Jr/Sr HSLone TreeBrooke SmithvocalTom BeaverFriday
Loras CollegeDubuqueGlenn Pohland Rod PiersonMonday
Loras CollegeDubuqueBruce Kotowich Rod PiersonMonday
Loras CollegeDubuqueGlenn PohlandOrchestraEmily HalbrooksWednesday
Lou Henry ElemWaterlooLindsay marksGen MusicSophie MichalicekAs Needed
Louisa Muscatine Elem Lori CarrollElem BandAlex BeamerTuesday
Louisa Muscatine HS Lee Wolf7-12 ChoirAlex BeamerTuesday
Louisa Muscatine Jr/Sr HS Mike Will6-12 BandAlex BeamerTuesday
Lourdes CatholicBettendorfJessica Lowe Cathi DorrTuesday
Lourdes CatholicBettendorfJessica Lowe Cathi DorrWednesday
Lowell ElemWaterlooKerri MennengaGen MusicSophie MichalicekAs Needed
Luther College DecorahDr. John CordBrass Methods / EnsemJim KephartWednesday
Luther College DecorahDr. John CordLow Brass / Brass Ens/MethodsJim KephartWednesday
Luther Book Shop DecorahConnie Jim KephartWednesday
Luther College DecorahDr. Daniel BaldwinSymp / Cham OrchEmily HalbrooksMonday
Luther College DecorahSpencer MartinConducting, ViolaEmily HalbrooksThursday
Luther College DecorahVirginia StraussViolin, ear trainingEmily HalbrooksTuesday
Luther College DecorahJuan Tony GuzmanJazz OrchestraEmily HalbrooksWednesday
Luther College DecorahJon AilabouniVarsity / Jazz BandJim KephartWednesday
Luther College DecorahDr. Daniel BaldwinSymp / Cham OrchJim KephartWednesday
Luther College DecorahDr. Michael ChesherClar/Sax/WW MethodsJim KephartWednesday
Luther College DecorahDr. Joan deAlbuquerqueDirector of BandsJim KephartWednesday
Luther College DecorahDr. Allen Hightower IIIMusic Ed / Jazz OrchJim KephartWednesday
Luther College DecorahJuan Tony GuzmanMusic Ed / Jazz OrchJim KephartWednesday
Luther College DecorahDr. Michael SmithDirector of ChoralJim KephartWednesday
Lutheran Interparish SchoolWilliamsburg BandDennis BoydThursday
Mabel - Canton - MNMabelKatie LarsonBandJim KephartThursday
Mabel - Canton - MNMabelHeidi Myhre Jim KephartThursday
Macomb - Edison/as needed Mike Murphy Cathi DorrFriday
Maharishi SchoolFairfieldSyndy CaseyOrchEmily HalbrooksMonday
Maharishi SchoolFairfieldMiranda MallardAllTom BeaverWednesday
Maple City Band - GeneseoGeneseoAlan Kiser Dennis BoydAs Needed
Maquoketa - Briggs ElemMaquoketaAngela RuleyGeneral MusicRod PiersonTuesday
Maquoketa - Cardinal ElemMaquoketaLinda Polk Rod PiersonTuesday
Maquoketa - ElemMaquoketaDerek Sturtevont Rod PiersonTuesday
Maquoketa - HSMaquoketaKent Crawford Rod PiersonTuesday
Maquoketa - HSMaquoketaJoel HagenvocalRod PiersonTuesday
Maquoketa - MSMaquoketaJay Kahn Rod PiersonTuesday
Maquoketa - MSMaquoketaHeidi Streets Rod PiersonTuesday
Maquoketa Valley - Delhi ElemDelhiChris Hadley Jeff TaylorTuesday
Maquoketa Valley - Delhi ElemDelhiKaren Seibert Jeff TaylorTuesday
Maquoketa Valley - Earlville ElemEarlvilleKaren Seibert Jeff TaylorTuesday
Maquoketa Valley - Johnston ElemHopkinton  Jeff TaylorTuesday
Maquoketa Valley HSDelhiBeth Mueller Jeff TaylorTuesday
Maquoketa Valley MSDelhiChris HadleyElem BandJeff TaylorTuesday
Maquoketa Valley MSDelhiBeth MuellerHS VocalJeff TaylorTuesday
Marion Elem.MarionKim SpechtElem. BandDennis BoydFriday
Marion Emerson ElemMarionKrista DooleyGen MusicDennis BoydFriday
Marion HSMarionJonathan DyrlandHS VocalDennis BoydFriday
Marion HSMarionCharles OldenkampHS BandDennis BoydFriday
Marion IntermediateMarionAmanda FreeseElem VocalDennis BoydFriday
Marion MSMarionDavid AndersonMS BandDennis BoydFriday
Marion Starry ElemMarionGerri SchlotfeldtGen MusicDennis BoydFriday
Marion Vernon MSMarionKari ScherbringMS VocalDennis BoydFriday
Marquette Catholic BellevueJill SieverdingvocalRod PiersonTuesday
Marshall ElemDubuque  Rod PiersonMonday
Mary Immaculate Lynae McFarlandElemAlex BeamerWednesday
Mediapolis Elementary Peggy AamodtElem. MusicAlex BeamerTuesday
Mediapolis HS Brian KlingHS BandAlex BeamerTuesday
Mediapolis HS Brad MillerMS BandAlex BeamerTuesday
Mediapolis HS Bill Reif7-12 ChoirAlex BeamerTuesday
Mercer County ElemAledoSusie KennyElemCathi DorrFriday
Mercer County High SchoolAledoRusty Ruggles5-12 BandCathi DorrFriday
Mercer County High SchoolAledoAbi HicksHS ChoirCathi DorrFriday
Mercer County Jr High SchoolAledoMarcia KrsticChoirCathi DorrFriday
Meridian CUSD 223 Matt Eaton Cathi DorrAs needed
Meskwaki SettlementTamaValerie SondagHS BandDennis BoydMonday
MFL-MarmacMcGregorSusan KuenzelElem BandJim KephartTuesday
MFL-MarmacMononaChristina HarbaughHS BandJim KephartTuesday
MFL-MarmacMononaMichelle HontzGen MusicJim KephartTuesday
MFL-MarmacMononaJaydeane BernsVocal MusicJim KephartTuesday
MFL-MarmacMononaBarbara RuffVocal MusicJim KephartTuesday
Midland HSWyomingAna FreemanHS VocalDennis BoydWednesday
Midland HSWyomingElizabeth WrightBandDennis BoydWednesday
Mid-PrairieKalonaRoss SchumakerMS BandTom BeaverFriday
Mid-PrairieWellmanCollette McClellanHS VocalTom BeaverFriday
Mid-PrairieKalonaLuetta RoppMS VocalTom BeaverFriday
Mid-PrairieWellmanDavid KunzHS BandTom BeaverFriday
Mid-PrairieKalonaNorm BrooksElem BandTom BeaverFriday
Mid-Prairie Collette McClellenHS VocalTom BeaverFriday
Mid-Prairie - Kalona ElemKalonaHeather HerschbergerElem VocalTom BeaverFriday
Milan C-2 Michelle Booth (Ferguson)5-12 BandAlex BeamerWednesday
Milan C-2 Tim CasonElem MusicAlex BeamerWednesday
Mineral PointMineral PointMatt NeversHS BandSophie MichalicekWednesday
Mineral PointMineral PointKevin CooleyHS VocalSophie MichalicekWednesday
Mineral PointMineral PointKevin CooleyMS VocalSophie MichalicekWednesday
Mineral PointMineral PointJeffrey DavidElem MusicSophie MichalicekWednesday
Moline - Coordinator Moline Angela Sheeseband/orchCathi DorrWednesday
Moline - Wilson MSMoline Kelly RehnbergchoralCathi DorrWednesday
Moline - Wilson MSMoline Todd Slothowerband/orchCathi DorrWednesday
Moline - Wilson MSMoline Ben Holmes Cathi DorrWednesday
Moline BicentennialMoline Ron Mortonband/orchCathi DorrWednesday
Moline CoordinatorMoline Angela Sheeseband/orchEmily HalbrooksTuesday
Moline High SchoolMoline Zack Mortonband/orchEmily HalbrooksFriday
Moline HSMoline Zack Mortonband/orchEmily HalbrooksSunday
Moline HSMoline Zack MortonbandCathi DorrWednesday
Moline HSMoline Colleen CallahanchoralCathi DorrWednesday
Moline Inst Music Parents   Cathi DorrWednesday
Monmouth College Dr. James BettsDept. HeadCathi DorrFriday
Monmouth College Matt WankenBandCathi DorrFriday
Monmouth College Steve JacksonJazzCathi DorrFriday
Monmouth-Roseville Joy Boostrom5-12 BandCathi DorrFriday
Monmouth-Roseville Emily FinkElem Cathi DorrFriday
Monmouth-Roseville Kevin Ferry6-12 VocalCathi DorrFriday
Monroe HSMonroeMat AndersonVocal MusicSophie MichalicekThursday
Monroe HSMonroeJanine BrownBandSophie MichalicekThursday
Monroe MSMonroeIngerid KvamMS Vocal MusicSophie MichalicekThursday
Monroe MSMonroeBrian BruggemanMS BandSophie MichalicekThursday
Monroe Municiple BandMonroeRandy Schneeberger Sophie MichalicekThursday
MontezumaMontezumaCarri BurnettBandDennis BoydThursday
MontezumaMontezumaMary PohlmannVocalDennis BoydThursday
Monticello Band BoostersMonticelloJim DavisHS BandDennis BoydWednesday
Monticello ElemMonticelloNick ThummaElem VocalDennis BoydWednesday
Monticello HSMonticelloMike KowbellHS BandDennis BoydWednesday
Monticello HSMonticelloBrett KniessHS VocalDennis BoydWednesday
Monticello JHMonticelloJill DobelMS BandDennis BoydWednesday
Monticello MSMonticelloDonna WallMS VocalDennis BoydWednesday
MontmorencyRock Falls Julie McCord Cathi DorrThursday
Moravia BandMoraviaLise Nelson5-12 BandTom BeaverThursday
Moravia BandMoraviaSydni GrahamGen MusicTom BeaverThursday
Moulton-UdellMoultonKaitlyn SicinskiAllTom BeaverThursday
Mt Mercy UniversityCedar RapidsDan TerrellBandDennis BoydFriday
Mt Pleasant Mt. PleasantMarlene Depriest Tom BeaverMonday
Mt Pleasant - Lincoln ElemMt. PleasantSharon Moeller Tom BeaverMonday
Mt Vernon ElemMt. VernonKristin KeastElem VocalDennis BoydFriday
Mt. Pleasant - Harlan ElemMt. PleasantSherry ChristensenElemTom BeaverMonday
Mt. Pleasant - Van Allen ElemMt. PleasantKatie TownsendElemTom BeaverMonday
Mt. Pleasant HSMt. PleasantJim DePriest Tom BeaverMonday
Mt. Pleasant HSMt. PleasantAndrew GroveVocalTom BeaverMonday
Mt. Pleasant MSMt. PleasantLaura Westfall Tom BeaverMonday
Mt. Pleasant MSMt. PleasantAdam Creager Tom BeaverMonday
Mt. VernonMount VernonTabitha RasmussenHS OrchEmily HalbrooksWednesday
Mt. Vernon HSMt. VernonTabitha RasmussenOrchestraDennis BoydFriday
Mt. Vernon HSMt. VernonScott WeberHS BandDennis BoydFriday
Mt. Vernon HSMt. VernonThad WilkinsHS VocalDennis BoydFriday
Mt. Vernon MSMt. VernonElise RodenbergMS BandDennis BoydFriday
Mt. Vernon MSMt. VernonKristin AndersonMS VocalDennis BoydFriday
Muscatine - Central MSMuscatineKatie Burnes Rod PiersonFriday
Muscatine - Central MSMuscatineNate Rickard Rod PiersonFriday
Muscatine - Central MSMuscatineTristan Tolle Rod PiersonFriday
Muscatine - Central MSMuscatineBob Ramza Rod PiersonFriday
Muscatine - Central MSMuscatineRich Hines Rod PiersonFriday
Muscatine - Colorado ElemMuscatineRichard Sessler Rod PiersonFriday
Muscatine - Colorado ElemMuscatineRyan Castle Rod PiersonFriday
Muscatine - East CampusMuscatine  Rod PiersonFriday
Muscatine - Franklin ElemMuscatineNickolet Sand Rod PiersonFriday
Muscatine - Grant ElemntaryMuscatineAlyce Spoto Rod PiersonFriday
Muscatine - Grant ElemntaryMuscatineNiki Sand Rod PiersonFriday
Muscatine HSMuscatineJonathan ThomaHS OrchEmily HalbrooksTuesday
Muscatine - Jefferson ElemMuscatineBeverly Gray Rod PiersonFriday
Muscatine - Jefferson ElemMuscatineKoine Schlawin Rod PiersonFriday
Muscatine - Madison ElemMuscatineAlyce Spoto Rod PiersonFriday
Muscatine - Madison ElemMuscatineRichard Sessler Rod PiersonFriday
Muscatine - McKinley ElemMuscatineKaren Meyer Rod PiersonFriday
Muscatine - McKinley ElemMuscatineAlyce Spoto Rod PiersonFriday
Muscatine - Mulberry ElemMuscatineKaren Meyer Rod PiersonFriday
Muscatine - Mulberry ElemMuscatineAlyce Spoto Rod PiersonFriday
Muscatine - Mulberry ElemMuscatineBeverly Gray Rod PiersonFriday
Muscatine - Washington ElemMuscatineKendra Milder Rod PiersonFriday
Muscatine - Washington ElemMuscatineFaye Lindsay Rod PiersonFriday
Muscatine - West MSMuscatineWalter Hicks Rod PiersonFriday
Muscatine - West MSMuscatineJessica Blanchard Rod PiersonFriday
Muscatine - West MSMuscatineJudy Wilson Rod PiersonFriday
Muscatine - West MSMuscatineJennifer HexomMS Orch (sub)Emily HalbrooksTuesday
Muscatine - West MSMuscatineJessica BlanchardMS OrchEmily HalbrooksTuesday
Muscatine Band BoostersMuscatineBoosters Rod PiersonFriday
Muscatine HSMuscatineJonathan Ryan Rod PiersonFriday
Muscatine HSMuscatineJonathan Thoma Rod PiersonFriday
Muscatine HSMuscatineKelly Preslan Rod PiersonFriday
Muscatine HSMuscatineJeff Heid Rod PiersonFriday
Muscatine HSMuscatineKelly Workman Rod PiersonFriday
Muscatine Orchestra BoostersMuscatineBoosters Rod PiersonFriday
N.E.I.B.A.Cedar RapidsThad DriskellHS BandDennis BoydTuesday
Nashua-PlainfieldNashuaScott StroudMS/HS BandJim KephartMonday
Nashua-PlainfieldNashuaMelanie JohanningmeierVocal MusicJim KephartMonday
Nashua-PlainfieldPlainfieldTracy McGregorElem. BandJim KephartMonday
Nauvoo - Colusa  BandAlex BeamerTuesday
New Hampton HSNew HamptonJustin AdamHS BandJim KephartMonday
New Hampton HSNew HamptonJill IrvinHS VocalJim KephartMonday
New Hampton MSNew HamptonJenny PetersElem/MS BandJim KephartMonday
New Horizons BandIowa CityErin Wehrmusic educTom BeaverFriday
New LondonNew London  Tom BeaverMonday
New LondonNew LondonBobbi Fry Tom BeaverMonday
New London HSNew LondonArnie AndersonBandTom BeaverMonday
NISOMDubuqueRebecca KremerDirectorEmily HalbrooksWednesday
Nora Springs - Rock FallsNora Springs  Jim KephartAs Needed
North Butler HSGreeneBeth TrulsonbandJeff TaylorThursday
North Butler MSAllisonBeth TrulsonbandJeff TaylorThursday
North Cedar ElemMechanicsvilleAmanda HakerElem VocalDennis BoydWednesday
North Cedar ElemLoudenAmanda HakerElem VocalDennis BoydWednesday
North Cedar HSStanwoodMelanie WulfekuhleHS BandDennis BoydWednesday
North Cedar HSStanwoodPeter FournieaHS VocalDennis BoydWednesday
North Cedar JHClarenceTrina McPeakeMS BandDennis BoydWednesday
North CrawfordSoldiers GroveHolly Roth5-12 BandJim KephartAs Needed
North CrawfordSoldiers GrovePaul CotaVocal / Gen MusicJim KephartAs Needed
North Fayette ValleyWest UnionTed SchachererHS BandJim KephartTuesday
North Fayette ValleyWest UnionDoug PoppenHS VocalJim KephartTuesday
North Fayette ValleyElginLinda JohansenMS BandJim KephartTuesday
North Fayette ValleyElginSusan BrackettElem BandJim KephartTuesday
North Fayette Valley HSFayetteJanet HelgersonMS/HS BandJim KephartTuesday
North High BoostersDavenportBand BoostersbandCathi DorrMonday
North High SchoolDavenportMichelle OttesenorchEmily HalbrooksTuesday
North HS DavenportKaci Stirlingband / head dirCathi DorrMonday
North HS DavenportRyan RiewertsvocalCathi DorrMonday
North HS DavenportPaula HartmannorchCathi DorrMonday
North Linn - Coggon ElemCoggonLynne RasmussenElem BandJeff TaylorTuesday
North Linn - Walker ElemWalkerRebecca SentmanElem BandJeff TaylorTuesday
North Linn ElemWalkerRebecca SentmanK-5 musicJeff TaylorTuesday
North Linn HSTroy MillsLisa Caston Jeff TaylorTuesday
North Linn MS/HSTroy MillsChelsey CaldwellHS BandJeff TaylorTuesday
North Mahaska ElemNew SharonCarolyn BrickleyElem BandDennis BoydMonday
North Mahaska HSNew SharonTara CarricoMS / HS VocalDennis BoydMonday
North Mahaska HSNew SharonBruce PeifferMS / HS BandDennis BoydMonday
North Scott HSEldridgeMike McMannbandCathi DorrTuesday
North Scott HSEldridgeCarl CollinsbandCathi DorrTuesday
North Scott HSEldridgeLinda HoppeOrchCathi DorrTuesday
North Scott JHEldridgeAshley WilsonbandCathi DorrTuesday
North Scott JHEldridgeJennie McKennabandCathi DorrTuesday
North Scott JHEldridgePaul SkylesvocalCathi DorrTuesday
North Scott Music Boosters   Cathi DorrTuesday
North TamaTraerChanning HalsteadbandJeff TaylorMonday
North TamaTraerTerry ShayvocalJeff TaylorMonday
North WinneshiekDecorahAlex GislesonBandJim KephartWednesday
Northeast CommunityGoose LakePat BurrVocalCathi DorrThursday
Northside ElemMonroeSarah BodellGen MusicSophie MichalicekThursday
Northwood - KensettNorthwoodKrista Reeder5-12 BandJim KephartAs Needed
Northwood - KensettNorthwoodNikkole KoenigVocal MusicJim KephartAs Needed
Oelwein HSOelweinCory McBridebandJeff TaylorTuesday
Oelwein HSOelweinDarci FuellingVocal MusicJeff TaylorTuesday
Oelwein MSOelweinMelissa FranzenbandJeff TaylorTuesday
OlinOlinMegan KlausMS BandDennis BoydWednesday
Onalaska - Northern HillsOnalaskaChristiana MartinBandTom BeaverAs Needed
Onalaska High SchoolOnalaskaRobert CoeBandTom BeaverAs Needed
Onalaska Middle SchoolOnalaskaGina BorkBandTom BeaverAs Needed
Orange ElemWaterlooRyan HanesGen MusicSophie MichalicekAs Needed
Orchestra Iowa Symph SchoolCedar RapidsKaren LiedlOrchEmily HalbrooksMonday
Oregon - David L Rahn JH Miles BeskeMS BandRod PiersonThursday
Oregon - David L Rahn JH Katie SheridanHS VocalRod PiersonThursday
Oregon Elem Emily HolznerElemRod PiersonTuesday
Oregon HS Andy EckardtHS BandRod PiersonTuesday
Oregon HS Katie SheridanHS VocalRod PiersonTuesday
Orion BoostersOrion  Cathi DorrThursday
Orion HSOrionJennifer Kinney5-12 BandCathi DorrThursday
Orion HSOrionBen HolmesChoirCathi DorrThursday
Orion HSOrionStephanie MoenElem MusicCathi DorrThursday
Orion JHOrionJenn HayesGen MusicCathi DorrThursday
Osage OsageJeff KirkpatrickHS BandJim KephartWednesday
Osage OsageLaurie HoeppnerMS Band / VocalJim KephartWednesday
Oskaloosa ChristianOskaloosaAngela DawsonBandTom BeaverTuesday
Oskaloosa ElemOskaloosaMichelle DickinsonElem BandDennis BoydThursday
Oskaloosa ElemOskaloosaDenise McClellanElem OrchestraDennis BoydThursday
Oskaloosa ElemOskaloosaSharon HammesElem VocalDennis BoydThursday
Oskaloosa ElemOskaloosaDenise McClellanElem OrchestraEmily HalbrooksThursday
Oskaloosa HSOskaloosaRich WaddingtonHS Dennis BoydThursday
Oskaloosa HSOskaloosaChris WeinreichHS Dennis BoydThursday
Oskaloosa JHOskaloosaRusty RaymondMS BandDennis BoydThursday
Oskaloosa-OrchestraOskaloosaBruce McClellanHS OrchestraEmily HalbrooksFriday
Oskaloosa-OrchestraOskaloosaBruce McClellanHS OrchestraDennis BoydThursday
Ottumwa - EisenhowerOttumwaGary GullionDist Coord.Tom BeaverTuesday
Ottumwa - EisenhowerOttumwaKendra ElledgeGen MusicTom BeaverTuesday
Ottumwa - Horace MannOttumwaEllen Stoltz-McGinityGen MusicTom BeaverTuesday
Ottumwa - Liberty ElemOttumwaMiriam FentonElemTom BeaverTuesday
Ottumwa Douma ElemOttumwaTheresa ThostensonElemTom BeaverTuesday
Ottumwa ElemOttumwaKylee MartinElem BandTom BeaverTuesday
Ottumwa ElemOttumwaAngela WitzenburgElem OrchTom BeaverTuesday
Ottumwa ElemOttumwaAngela (Angi) McDonaldElem OrchEmily HalbrooksWednesday
Ottumwa Evans MSOttumwaAngie McDonaldMS VocalTom BeaverTuesday
Ottumwa Evans MS OttumwaAlex MasonMS BandTom BeaverTuesday
Ottumwa Evans MS OttumwaPam DeBoer6th Gr BandTom BeaverTuesday
Ottumwa HSOttumwaTroy GerlemanHS BandTom BeaverTuesday
Ottumwa HSOttumwaEllen WubblesHS BandTom BeaverTuesday
Ottumwa HSOttumwaDennis VasconezHS VocalTom BeaverTuesday
Ottumwa James ElemOttumwaTheresa ThostensonElemTom BeaverTuesday
Ottumwa James ElemOttumwaFelicia DightanElemTom BeaverTuesday
Ottumwa MS/HSOttumwaKayla SchollMS/HS OrchTom BeaverTuesday
Ottumwa MS/HSOttumwaKayla SchollMS/HS OrchEmily HalbrooksTuesday
Ottumwa Municipal BandOttumwaBrenda Hagedon / Susan Smith Tom BeaverAs Needed
Ottumwa Symphony OrchestraOttumwaPatty Babb Tom BeaverTuesday
Ottumwa Wildwood ElemOttumwaTheresa ThostensonElemTom BeaverTuesday
Pacelli CatholicAustinBenjamin MahlkeVocalJim KephartThursday
Parkside ElemMonroeJill LeuzingerGen MusicSophie MichalicekThursday
Pathway ChristianKalonaNorma MillerVocalTom BeaverFriday
Pekin Elem/MS Brenda Hagedon5-12 BandTom BeaverTuesday
Pekin MS/HS Derrick WhiteHS VocalTom BeaverTuesday
Pekin MS/HS Ed VanderlindenHS BandTom BeaverTuesday
Platteville ElemsPlattevilleKelsey DussElem MusicSophie MichalicekWednesday
Platteville HSPlattevilleNancy FairchildHS BandSophie MichalicekWednesday
Platteville HSPlattevilleOwen StrizicHS OrchSophie MichalicekWednesday
Platteville HSPlattevilleAmelia ArmstrongHS VocalSophie MichalicekWednesday
Platteville MSPlattevilleBill SeftonMS BandSophie MichalicekWednesday
Platteville MSPlattevilleOwen StrizicMS OrchSophie MichalicekWednesday
Platteville MSPlattevilleMarcia RussellMS VocalSophie MichalicekWednesday
Pleasant Valley Bond BoostersBettendorf  Cathi DorrTuesday
Pleasant Valley High SchoolBettendorfSarah TinsmanorchEmily HalbrooksMonday
Pleasant Valley High SchoolBettendorfRob SwinneyorchEmily HalbrooksSunday
Pleasant Valley HS Drew AndersonbandCathi DorrTuesday
Pleasant Valley HS Nick PropesbandCathi DorrTuesday
Pleasant Valley HS Rob SwinneyorchCathi DorrTuesday
Pleasant Valley HSBettendorfSarah TinsmanorchEmily HalbrooksWednesday
Pleasant Valley HS Vocal Meg ByrnevocalCathi DorrTuesday
Pleasant Valley JH Kristin LopezbandCathi DorrTuesday
Pleasant Valley JH Jacob DavisbandCathi DorrTuesday
Pleasant Valley JH Catherine LyonvocalCathi DorrTuesday
Pleasant Valley JH Lauryn DeetsorchCathi DorrTuesday
Pleasant Valley JH Vocal Peter GrauvocalCathi DorrTuesday
Pleasant Valley JRHSLe ClaireLauryn DeetsorchEmily HalbrooksMonday
Pleasant Valley Junior HighLe ClaireLauryn DeetsorchEmily HalbrooksSaturday
Pleasant Valley OrchBettendorfRob SwinneyorchEmily HalbrooksTuesday
Pleasant View ElementaryBettendorfAudra BaileybandCathi DorrTuesday
Polo HS (Call ahead) John James Cathi DorrThursday
Polo HS (Call ahead) Justine Davis Cathi DorrThursday
PostvillePostvilleShauna JohnsenBandJim KephartTuesday
Potosi ElemPotosiRoxanne RollefsonGeneral MusicSophie MichalicekWednesday
Potosi High SchoolPotosiAaron CooleyBandSophie MichalicekWednesday
Potosi Music BoosterPotosi  Sophie MichalicekWednesday
Prairie du ChienPrairie du ChienMatt LenzHS / MS BandJim KephartTuesday
Prairie du ChienPrairie du ChienStuart Slaman6 Band / Gen MusicJim KephartTuesday
Prairie du ChienPrairie du ChienDiane MalcomMusicJim KephartTuesday
Prairie du ChienPrairie du ChienJody SturmerVocal / Gen MusicJim KephartTuesday
Prairie du ChienPrairie du ChienPhil StiemerHS VocalJim KephartTuesday
Prescott ElemDubuqueJohn Garde Rod PiersonMonday
Prescott ElemDubuqueJohn GardeGeneral MusicEmily HalbrooksWednesday
PrestonPrestonAngie Simon Jim KephartAs Needed
Preucil SchoolIowa CitySonja ZeithamelDirectorEmily HalbrooksTuesday
Preucil SchoolIowa CityPam Weest-CarrascoDirectorEmily HalbrooksTuesday
Putnam Co R-1, Unionville Ajia Whipp5-12 BandAlex BeamerWednesday
Putnam Co R-1, Unionville Glenda DiwiddieElem MusicAlex BeamerWednesday
Quad City Wind Ensemble JoAnn Hosch Cathi DorrAs needed
Regina Education CenterIowa CityTom NelsonHS BandRod PiersonFriday
Regina Education CenterIowa CityDana RansomElem BandRod PiersonFriday
Regina Education CenterIowa CityGretta ReynoldsOrchRod PiersonFriday
Regina Education CenterIowa CityTracy Chapman Rod PiersonFriday
Regina Education CenterIowa CityCaroline MarcotteChoralRod PiersonFriday
Regina Education CenterIowa CityWhitney Allen-Giller Rod PiersonFriday
Regina MSIowa CityDiane PlatteElem OrchEmily HalbrooksTuesday
Regis MSCedar RapidsMelissa GuerpoMS BandDennis BoydTuesday
RicevilleRicevilleAmanda DwineInstr. / VocalJim KephartMonday
Richland Center ElemRichland CenterTami FossumElem MusicJim KephartFriday
Richland Center HSRichland CenterJeff BehrensHS BandJim KephartFriday
Richland Center HSRichland CenterPam KintzHS / MS VocalJim KephartFriday
Richland Center MSRichland CenterKami Clary6th Band / Gen MusicJim KephartFriday
Richland Center MSRichland CenterPam Peterson-Kintz7th / 8th BandJim KephartFriday
Ridgeway ElemRidgewaySusan JorenbyGen Music / 4 gr OrchSophie MichalicekWednesday
River RidgePatch GroveEllen MartinVocal / Gen MusicSophie MichalicekWednesday
River RidgePatch GroveJoseph LaskoBandSophie MichalicekWednesday
River Ridge CUSD #210HanoverEmily Bender Rod PiersonTuesday
River Valley ElemSpring GreenAlyssa BrewerElem MusicJim KephartAs Needed
River Valley HSSpring GreenRebecca SchinkerHS VocalJim KephartAs Needed
River Valley HSSpring GreenMatt SnowHS BandJim KephartAs Needed
River Valley MSSpring GreenNick EhlingerMS Vocal / Gen MusicJim KephartAs Needed
River Valley MSSpring GreenTony CavagnettoMS BandJim KephartAs Needed
Riverbend-Fulton MS Jennie Anton Cathi DorrThursday
Riverbend-Fulton MS as needed Shawn Anton Cathi DorrThursday
RiverdaleMucodaChris SimonsonHS / MS Band / ElemJim KephartFriday
RiverdaleMucodaPeter PutzHS / MS VocalJim KephartFriday
Rock Falls HSRock Falls Lindsay Guinand Cathi DorrThursday
Rock Island - Edison JHRock IslandCris BraddybandCathi DorrWednesday
Rock Island ElementaryRock IslandSteve BraddybandCathi DorrWednesday
Rock Island ElementaryRock IslandMegan BartletttbandCathi DorrWednesday
Rock Island ElementaryRock Island orchCathi DorrWednesday
Rock Island High SchoolRock IslandKate BensonorchEmily HalbrooksSaturday
Rock Island High SchoolRock IslandKate BensonorchEmily HalbrooksSaturday
Rock Island HSRock IslandPeter CarlinbandCathi DorrWednesday
Rock Island HS Activity AcctRock Island  Cathi DorrWednesday
Rock Island HS asstRock IslandMike TollenaerHS BandCathi DorrWednesday
Rock Run ElemIowa FallsJeff SchmittBandJeff TaylorThursday
Rockridge Activity Account Jessica Zabransky Cathi DorrFriday
Rockridge HS / JHS Jennifer Zeglis6-7 BandCathi DorrFriday
Rockridge HS / JHS Curtis OelschlagerVocalCathi DorrFriday
Rockridge HS / JHS Jessica Zabransky8-12 BandCathi DorrFriday
Rockridge HS / JHS Brenda MackeElem MusicCathi DorrFriday
Rushford - PetersonRushfordBurton SvendsenBandJim KephartThursday
Sacred Heart   Sophie MichalicekAs Needed
Sacred Heart Catholic SchoolMaquoketaHolly Kauffman Rod PiersonTuesday
Sacred Heart SchoolAdamsJenna SteinkampElem / MS BandJim KephartAs Needed
Sageville ElemDubuque  Rod PiersonMonday
Sauk Valley Comm College Mark Bressler Cathi DorrThursday
Scales MoundScales MoundKrista WilhelmBand/VocalSophie MichalicekThursday
Schuyler Co R-1 Darla DixonGeneral MusicAlex BeamerWednesday
Schuyler Co R-1 Les Aeschilman5-12 BandAlex BeamerWednesday
Scotland Co R-1, Memphis Michael Fulk5-12 Band/ChoirAlex BeamerWednesday
Scotland Co R-1, Memphis Devon BreitlingElem MusicAlex BeamerWednesday
SenecaSenecaChristy AndersonHS / MS Band / VocalJim KephartFriday
SenecaSenecaLaura MackeyElem MusicJim KephartFriday
Sherrard CUSD 200 Christina PagettVocalCathi DorrFriday
Sherrard CUSD 200  BandCathi DorrFriday
Sherrard CUSD 200 Kristen ReickElemCathi DorrFriday
Shullsburg - ElemShullsburgDana BendorfBandSophie MichalicekThursday
Shullsburg - ElemShullsburgnewVocal MusicSophie MichalicekThursday
Shullsburg - HSShullsburgDana BendorfBandSophie MichalicekThursday
Shullsburg - HSShullsburgnewVocal MusicSophie MichalicekThursday
SigourneySigourneyJessica Meier5-12 BandTom BeaverWednesday
SigourneySigourneyRandy StichtervocalTom BeaverWednesday
Sioux CenterSioux Center  Dennis BoydAs Needed
Sisters of Charity BVMDubuqueJane Schreiber Rod PiersonMonday
Sisters of Charity BVMDubuqueJane Schreiber Sophie MichalicekThursday
Smart IntermediateDavenportPaul Price-BrennerorchEmily HalbrooksFriday
Smart IntermediateDavenportMitchell CarterbandCathi DorrMonday
Smart IntermediateDavenportAllycia Nelsonvocal / gen musicCathi DorrMonday
Solon ElemSolonMichelle LyonsElem VocalDennis BoydFriday
Solon HSSolonDesmond CervantezHS BandDennis BoydFriday
Solon HSSolonJoel ForemanHS VocalDennis BoydFriday
Solon MSSolonMichael ComptonMS BandDennis BoydFriday
Solon MSSolonJessie FrerichMS VocalDennis BoydFriday
South Tama - Chelsea ElemChelsea  Dennis BoydMonday
South Tama ElemTamaMarilyn RippyElem. VocalDennis BoydMonday
South Tama HSTamaChris McFateMS / HS VocalDennis BoydMonday
South Tama HSTamaMike CarnahanHS BandDennis BoydMonday
South Tama MSToledoTravis ZinnelMS BandDennis BoydMonday
South Tama MSToledoChris McFateMS / HS VocalDennis BoydMonday
South WinneshiekCalmarNathan MillerHS BandJim KephartTuesday
South WinneshiekCalmarConnie FormanekVocal MusicJim KephartTuesday
South WinneshiekOssianNathan MillerMS BandJim KephartTuesday
Southland - AdamsAdamsAmalie NiethammerHS / MS BandJim KephartThursday
Southland - AdamsAdamsJenna SteinkampHS / MS VocalJim KephartThursday
Southland - ElemRose Creek  Jim KephartThursday
Southwestern WI - ElemHazel GreenEric Amweg Rod PiersonTuesday
Southwestern WI - MS / HSHazel GreenKyle ManleyHS BandRod PiersonTuesday
Southwestern WI - MS / HSHazel GreenDave IsermanMS BandRod PiersonTuesday
Southwestern WI - MS / HSHazel GreenErin FeldmanBand / Gen MusicRod PiersonTuesday
Southwestern WI - MS / HSHazel GreenTheresa BrownVocal MusicRod PiersonTuesday
Spring Grove - MNSpring GroveAndrea BrownleeBandJim KephartThursday
Springville HSSpringvilleJennifer AdamsBandDennis BoydFriday
Springville HSSpringvilleKellie JorgensonVocalDennis BoydFriday
St Edwards   Sophie MichalicekAs Needed
St Joeseph Parish SchoolDyersvilleSarah WillenborgGen MusicRod PiersonMonday
St Joseph New Hampton  Jim KephartMonday
St Katherine / St MarkBettendorf  Cathi DorrTuesday
St Matthew SchoolCedar RapidsAmy WilliamsBandDennis BoydTuesday
St PiusCedar RapidsKindra ParkerBandDennis BoydTuesday
St. Ambrose UniversityDavenportGene BechenbandCathi DorrMonday
St. Ambrose UniversityDavenportWilliam CampbellorchCathi DorrMonday
St. Ambrose UniversityDavenportWilliam CampbellorchEmily HalbrooksMonday
St. Ansgar St. AnsgarAnna Scott5-12 BandJim KephartWednesday
St. Ansgar St. AnsgarZach Carlson HS / MS VocalJim KephartWednesday
St. Benedict School DecorahDana Holvesvik Jim KephartAs Needed
St. EdwardsWaterlooChelsea O'DonnellBand/Gen MusicSophie MichalicekMonday
St. Mary'sGuttenbergMichelle JannetteElem BandJim KephartTuesday
St. Mary's School Lisa Eaton Cathi DorrWednesday
St. Patrick's Catholic SchoolCedar FallsMike MichalicekBandSophie MichalicekTuesday
St. Patrick's Catholic SchoolCedar FallsKristine SmithVocal/Gen MusicSophie MichalicekTuesday
Starmont MS/HSStrawberry PtRobbie McIntyrebandJeff TaylorTuesday
Sterling HSSterling Mike McCoybandCathi DorrThursday
Sterling HSSterling Erik ObergorchCathi DorrThursday
Sterling HSSterling  bandCathi DorrThursday
Sterling HSSterling Melissa Mondello Cathi DorrThursday
Stockton ElemStocktonLana CrandallGen MusicSophie MichalicekThursday
Stockton HSStocktonLori DittmarHS BandSophie MichalicekThursday
Stockton MSStocktonLana CrandallVocal MusicSophie MichalicekThursday
Sudlow IntermediateDavenportJay SkoglundbandCathi DorrMonday
Sudlow IntermediateDavenportRobin CiccotellibandCathi DorrMonday
Sudlow IntermediateDavenportTerry ReiterbandCathi DorrMonday
Sudlow IntermediateDavenportKim KnochechoralCathi DorrMonday
Sudlow IntermediateDavenportKristian SvennevigorchCathi DorrMonday
Sudlow IntermediateDavenportKristian SvennevigorchEmily HalbrooksWednesday
Sumner-FredericksburgSumnerJames WrightHS / Elem BandJim KephartMonday
Sumner-FredericksburgSumnerNoell ReyoldsVocal MusicJim KephartMonday
Sumner-Fredericksburg MSSumnerRandy JohnsonMS/HS BandJim KephartMonday
Table Mound ElemDubuqueValentine / MilliusElem GenRod PiersonMonday
Tama IntermediateTama  Dennis BoydMonday
Tama PrimaryTama  Dennis BoydMonday
the ForumDubuqueShirley Davis-Orwall Rod PiersonMonday
The Vine CoffehouseOttumwaKelly Tom BeaverAs needed
Tipton HSTiptonAndy OwenHS BandDennis BoydWednesday
Tipton HSTiptonJulie ThomasHS VocalDennis BoydWednesday
Tipton MSTiptonDusty JohnsonMS BandDennis BoydWednesday
Tri County(as needed)ThornburgMelanie TygartBandDennis BoydThursday
Tri State Wind SymphonyDubuqueSally Stulken Rod PiersonMonday
TripoliTripoliDenise LawrenceBandJim KephartMonday
TripoliTripoliBetty ZenkElem Band / MusicJim KephartMonday
TripoliTripoliCassidy Benschorer Jim KephartMonday
Truman State University Dan PetersonBandAlex BeamerWednesday
Truman State University Tim AuBuchonJazzAlex BeamerWednesday
Truman State University Jay BulenTrb/Dept.HeadAlex BeamerWednesday
Truman State University Mike BumpPercussionAlex BeamerWednesday
Truman State University Gregory JonesTrumpetAlex BeamerWednesday
Truman State University Brian KubinStringsAlex BeamerWednesday
Truman State University Sam McClureStringsAlex BeamerWednesday
Truman State University Patricia MickeyHornAlex BeamerWednesday
Truman State University Steven SewardTuba/EuphAlex BeamerWednesday
Turkey ValleyJackson JunctionJacob BohlkenBandJim KephartMonday
Turkey ValleyJackson JunctionKaren SuddendorfElem Band/Gen MusicJim KephartMonday
Turkey ValleyJackson JunctionRoger PollackVocal MusicJim KephartMonday
Twin CedarsBusseyNathan Smith5-12 BandTom BeaverTuesday
Twin CedarsBusseyDonna HustonVocalTom BeaverTuesday
UNICedar FallsJohn Vallentine Jeff TaylorAs Needed
Union HS/Elem - LaPorte CityLaPorte CityMike BistlinebandJeff TaylorMonday
Union MS - DysartDysartLaurie RouttbandJeff TaylorMonday
United Comm #304 Madeline WoodBandCathi DorrFriday
United Comm #304 Katie HallChoirCathi DorrFriday
United Comm #304 Barb GossettElem BandCathi DorrFriday
United Township High SchoolEast MolineDave MaccabeebandCathi DorrWednesday
University of DubuqueDubuqueJim Sherry Rod PiersonMonday
University of DubuqueDubuque  Rod PiersonMonday
University of DubuqueDubuqueCharles Barland Rod PiersonMonday
University of DubuqueDubuqueNick Bratcher Rod PiersonMonday
University of IowaIowa CityRita SchmidtSecretaryTom BeaverFriday
University of IowaIowa CityMary Adamek Tom BeaverFriday
University of IowaIowa CityMark HeidelDirectorTom BeaverFriday
University of IowaIowa CityKevin KastensMarch BandTom BeaverFriday
University of IowaIowa CityCourtney JonesTrumpetTom BeaverFriday
University of IowaIowa CityDavid GierTromboneTom BeaverFriday
University of IowaIowa CityJeffrey AgrellF HornTom BeaverFriday
University of IowaIowa CityJohn ManningLow BrassTom BeaverFriday
University of IowaIowa CityDan MoorePercussionTom BeaverFriday
University of IowaIowa CityErin Wehrmusic educTom BeaverFriday
University of IowaIowa CityKim StangePurchasingTom BeaverFriday
University of IowaIowa CityKenneth TseSaxophoneTom BeaverFriday
University of IowaIowa CityMaurita Murphy MeadClarinetTom BeaverFriday
University of IowaIowa CityBrent SandyJazz StudiesTom BeaverFriday
University of IowaIowa CityJim DryerJazz StudiesTom BeaverFriday
University of IowaIowa CitySteve GrismoreJazz StudiesTom BeaverFriday
University of IowaIowa CityJohn RapsonJazz StudiesTom BeaverFriday
University of IowaIowa CityChun-Ming ChenOrchTom BeaverFriday
University of Iowa EducationIowa CityErin Wehrmusic educTom BeaverFriday
UW PlattevillePlattevilleBarry Ellis Rod PiersonTuesday
UW PlattevillePlattevilleMatthew Gregg Rod PiersonTuesday
UW PlattevillePlattevilleCarol CarlsonOrch InstructorRod PiersonTuesday
UW PlattevillePlattevilleCorey Mackey Rod PiersonTuesday
UW PlattevillePlattevilleDan Fairchild Rod PiersonTuesday
UW PlattevillePlattevilleAllen Cordingley Rod PiersonTuesday
UW PlattevillePlattevilleJohn Marco Rod PiersonTuesday
UW PlattevillePlattevilleDavid Cooper Rod PiersonTuesday
UW PlattevillePlattevilleMichael Forbes Rod PiersonTuesday
UW PlattevillePlattevilleHeather Mallory Rod PiersonTuesday
UW PlattevillePlattevilleMargaret Cornils Rod PiersonTuesday
UW PlattevillePlattevilleKeith LienertPerc InstructorRod PiersonTuesday
UW PlattevillePlattevilleNancy Fairchild Rod PiersonTuesday
UW PlattevillePlattevilleJacqueline Wilson Rod PiersonTuesday
UW PlattevillePlattevilleDr Thomas Dickey Rod PiersonTuesday
UW Platteville - Textbook CenterPlattevilleMary LarsonTextbook CenterRod PiersonTuesday
Valley CEW (Elgin)ElginSusan BrackettMS BandJim KephartAs Needed
Van Buren Julie GarrelsMS/HS BandTom BeaverWednesday
Van Buren HSKeosauquaMarcie AtwoodMS/HS VocalTom BeaverWednesday
Vinton - Lincoln InternmediateVinton  Dennis BoydTuesday
Vinton - Tilford ElemVentonConnie ZenkElem. VocalDennis BoydTuesday
Vinton / Shellsburg ElemShellsburgGib ZiemerElem. VocalDennis BoydTuesday
Vinton / Shellsburg HSVintonMichala MartinHS VocalDennis BoydTuesday
Vinton / Shellsburg HSVintonNick WaymireHS BandDennis BoydTuesday
Vinton / Shellsburg MSVintonJodi BierschenkElem / MS BandDennis BoydTuesday
Vinton / Shellsburg MSVintonLois MartinElem / MS BandDennis BoydTuesday
W. DubuqueEpworthMichael OmarzuHS BandRod PiersonMonday
W. DubuqueEpworthChristine TippleVocalRod PiersonMonday
W. Dubuque (Drexler)DrexlerDavid AndersonDrexler MSRod PiersonMonday
W. Dubuque (Dyersville)DyersvilleRachele RickelsDyersville ElemRod PiersonMonday
W. Dubuque (Dyersville)DyersvilleGenevive GourleyDyersville ElemRod PiersonMonday
W. Dubuque (Epworth)EpworthKimberly StreifElem GenRod PiersonMonday
W. Dubuque (Epworth)EpworthBobcat Music ParentsBand BoostersRod PiersonMonday
W. Dubuque (Farley Elem)FarleyKimberly StreifElem GenRod PiersonMonday
W. Dubuque (Farley)FarleyRebecca MaherDrexler MSRod PiersonMonday
W. Dubuque (Farley)FarleyMichelle WaymireDrexler MSRod PiersonMonday
W. Dubuque (Farley)FarleyAmy StreckDrexler MSRod PiersonMonday
W. Dubuque (Farley)FarleyRachele RickelsDrexler MSRod PiersonMonday
W. Dubuque (Farley)FarleyDawn LakeDrexler MSRod PiersonMonday
W. Dubuque (Farley)FarleyTammy McDermittDrexler MSRod PiersonMonday
W. Dubuque (Farley)FarleySarah OldenkampDrexler MSRod PiersonMonday
W. Dubuque (Peosta)PeostaKimberly StreifElem GenRod PiersonMonday
W. Dubuque ElemFarleyGenevive GourleyElem GenRod PiersonMonday
Wahlert Catholic HSDubuqueRichard TraylorOrchestraEmily HalbrooksWednesday
Walcott IntermediateWalcottBetsy KreassigbandCathi DorrMonday
Walcott IntermediateWalcottDawn JohnsonchoralCathi DorrMonday
Walcott Intermediate OrchWalcottJulie WinceorchCathi DorrMonday
Walcott Intermediate OrchWalcottJulie WinceorchEmily HalbrooksThursday
Walcott Intermediate OrchWalcottJulie WinceorchEmily HalbrooksThursday
Wapello Micah Peck5-12 BandAlex BeamerTuesday
Wapello Monique Peck7-12 ChoirAlex BeamerTuesday
Wapello Molly PetersonElem MusicAlex BeamerTuesday
Wapsie ValleyReadlynNikki DavisbandJeff TaylorTuesday
Wapsie ValleyFairbankErika VerburggeneralJeff TaylorTuesday
Wapsie Valley Community SchoolsReadlynNicole DavisBandSophie MichalicekTuesday
Wapsie Valley Community SchoolsReadlynSarah PalmerVocalSophie MichalicekTuesday
Warren HSWarrenSue KraheBandSophie MichalicekThursday
Warren HSWarrenPeggy SeversonVocal MusicSophie MichalicekThursday
Wartburg CollegeWaverlyEric WachmanbandJeff TaylorFriday
Wartburg CollegeWaverlyScott MunteferingbandJeff TaylorFriday
Wartburg CollegeWaverlyCraig HancockbandJeff TaylorFriday
Washington ElemDubuqueJohn Garde Rod PiersonMonday
Washington ElemWashingtonDon Hughes Tom BeaverMonday
Washington ElemWashington  Tom BeaverMonday
Washington HSWashington  Tom BeaverMonday
Washington JHWashingtonCraig McClennahan Tom BeaverMonday
Washington JH (RI)Rock IslandMatt Manweilerorch Emily HalbrooksFriday
Washington JH (RI)Rock IslandMatt Manweilerorch Emily HalbrooksFriday
Washington JH (RI)Rock IslandCris BraddyorchCathi DorrWednesday
Washington JH (RI)Rock IslandMatt Manweilerorch Cathi DorrWednesday
Washington JH (RI) Band Building Rock IslandCris BraddybandCathi DorrWednesday
Washington JH (RI) Orch BuildingRock IslandMatt ManweilerorchCathi DorrWednesday
Washington JSWashingtonMike Jewel Tom BeaverMonday
Waterloo Bunger MSEvansdaleHeather KnightOrchSophie MichalicekMonday
Waterloo Carver MSWaterlooAndrew SeiffertBandSophie MichalicekTuesday
Waterloo Carver MSWaterlooBrenda LiddleOrchSophie MichalicekTuesday
Waterloo Carver MSWaterlooNick McGrathVocalSophie MichalicekTuesday
Waterloo Central MSWaterlooRachel LuedersbandJeff TaylorWednesday
Waterloo Christian SchoolWaterlooMollie GravesBandSophie MichalicekMonday
Waterloo East HSWaterlooJoelle SmithbandJeff TaylorWednesday
Waterloo East HSWaterlooTravis CariechoralJeff TaylorWednesday
Waterloo East HSWaterlooRebecca PayneorchJeff TaylorWednesday
Waterloo Hoover MSWaterlooKen HenzebandJeff TaylorWednesday
Waterloo Hoover MSWaterlooNaomi FeldmanbandJeff TaylorWednesday
Waterloo Hoover MS WaterlooPam Meier-KrausOrchSophie MichalicekMonday
Waterloo Hoover MS WaterlooMacauley WhitlockOrchSophie MichalicekMonday
Waterloo West HSWaterlooMichael ConradbandJeff TaylorWednesday
Waterloo West HSWaterlooDanny KleinheinzbandJeff TaylorWednesday
Waterloo West HSWaterlooErin Gaherty-WilliamsorchJeff TaylorWednesday
Waunakee - GuttenbergWaunakee  Jim KephartAs Needed
Wauzeka-SteubenWauzekaJason TroxelHS / MS Band / VocalJim KephartFriday
Waverly / Shell Rock HSWaverlyJim VowelsbandJeff TaylorFriday
Waverly / Shell Rock HSWaverlyGreg WesselchoralJeff TaylorFriday
Waverly / Shell Rock HSWaverlyMatt McLellanHS OrchJeff TaylorFriday
Waverly / Shell Rock MS 5-6WaverlyStaci SpeerbandJeff TaylorFriday
Waverly / Shell Rock MS 5-8WaverlySarah O'NeillMS OrchJeff TaylorFriday
Waverly / Shell Rock MS 7-8WaverlyDenise GraettingerbandJeff TaylorFriday
West BranchWest BranchChris ReedHS VocalDennis BoydWednesday
West Branch ElemWest BranchMary GatesElem VocalDennis BoydWednesday
West Branch HSWest BranchLisa SchrockHS BandDennis BoydWednesday
West Branch JHWest BranchChris CopelandMS BandDennis BoydWednesday
West Burlington Elementary Nancy VedderGen MusicAlex BeamerTuesday
West Burlington Elementary Carmen LachnittElem BandAlex BeamerTuesday
West Burlington HS Mark Eveleth 6-12 BandAlex BeamerTuesday
West Burlington HS Alice Cook6-12 VocalAlex BeamerTuesday
West Carroll HS Scott MattisonchoralRod PiersonTuesday
West Carroll HS/SavanahSavannaEmily BresslerbandRod PiersonTuesday
West Carroll Intermediate & MS Emily BresslerbandRod PiersonTuesday
West CentralMaynardChelsea HillBandJeff TaylorTuesday
West CentralMaynardStacy FinkVocal MusicJeff TaylorTuesday
West Central HS, Biggsville Matt Henning5-12 BandCathi DorrFriday
West Central HS, Biggsville Joanne HilligossVocalCathi DorrFriday
West Delaware - Central ReceivingManchesterDuane PhilgreenHS VocalJeff TaylorTuesday
West Delaware - HSManchesterMark PhilgreenHS BandJeff TaylorTuesday
West Delaware - HSManchesterLinda MickensHS BandJeff TaylorTuesday
West Delaware - Lambert ElemManchesterMegan MinnihanGen MusicJeff TaylorTuesday
West Delaware - MSManchesterRobyn WulfkuhleElem & MS BandJeff TaylorTuesday
West Delaware - MSManchesterJackie HawkinsGen MusicJeff TaylorTuesday
West Delaware - MSManchesterPatti GriffinGen MusicJeff TaylorTuesday
West Early Childhood CenterVenton  Dennis BoydTuesday
West Liberty - Early Learning CntrWest Liberty Pre-K & KRod PiersonFriday
West Liberty ElemWest Liberty Elem VocalRod PiersonFriday
West Liberty ElemWest LibertyRobin EvansElem MusicRod PiersonFriday
West Liberty HSWest LibertyAshley Smith9-12 BandRod PiersonFriday
West Liberty HSWest LibertyNathan Shivers9-12 VocalRod PiersonFriday
West Liberty MSWest LibertyMegan Austin5-8 BandRod PiersonFriday
West Liberty MSWest LibertyBrenda Miller5-8 VocalRod PiersonFriday
West Marshall ElemState CenterLaura VanDerLindenGen MusicDennis BoydMonday
West Marshall HSState CenterRyan RunyanHS BandDennis BoydMonday
West Marshall HSState CenterMichael SauerHS VocalDennis BoydMonday
West Marshall MSState CenterCarri BurnettGen MusicDennis BoydMonday
Western DubuqueCascadeTony ButterworthCascade HSRod PiersonMonday
Western DubuqueCascadeMonica SteinbrechCascade MSRod PiersonMonday
Western DubuqueCascadeChloe VassmerCascade MSRod PiersonMonday
Western Illinois Cindy BaxterPurchasingCathi DorrFriday
Willamsburg JHWilliamsburgTom LanderosMS BandDennis BoydThursday
Willard St MethodistOttumwaPam DeBoerOrganistTom BeaverTuesday
William Penn CollegeOskaloosaScott CressleyBandDennis BoydThursday
William Penn CollegeOskaloosaTerry DeJongAthletic BandDennis BoydThursday
Williams IntermediateDavenportGail BlubaughorchEmily HalbrooksSunday
Williamsburg - Mary WelshWilliamsburgMary WetjenElem VocalDennis BoydThursday
Williamsburg - Mary WelshWilliamsburgKatie AshelinHS VocalDennis BoydThursday
Williamsburg HSWilliamsburgStephanie WilliamsonHS BandDennis BoydThursday
Williamsburg HSWilliamsburgKathryn BerteHS VocalDennis BoydThursday
Williamsburg HSWilliamsburgSteve ManningHS VocalDennis BoydThursday
Willowwind SchoolIowa CityKatherine AndersonGeneral MusicEmily HalbrooksTuesday
Willowwind SchoolIowa CityCaroline KrausePiano MusicEmily HalbrooksTuesday
Willowwind SchoolIowa CityElise DuvallGeneral MusicEmily HalbrooksTuesday
Willowwind SchoolIowa CityMichelle ChouPiano MusicEmily HalbrooksTuesday
Wilson Middle SchoolCedar RapidsChelsea DunnBand/orchEmily HalbrooksMonday
Wilson Middle SchoolMoline Todd Slothowerband/orchEmily HalbrooksSaturday
Wilton ElemWiltonStevie TrevathanElem BandDennis BoydWednesday
Wilton HS WiltonPete WyattHS, MS BandDennis BoydWednesday
Wilton HS WiltonBev ReuterHS, MS VocalDennis BoydWednesday
Winfield Jr/Sr HSWinfieldLindsey PogmoreK-12 VocalTom BeaverMonday
Winfield Jr/Sr HSWinfieldLogan Vander Wiel5-12 BandTom BeaverMonday
Wings Park ElemOelweinMelissa FranzenbandJeff TaylorTuesday
Wings Park ElemOelweinTara BaumgartnerVocal MusicJeff TaylorTuesday
Wood IntermediateDavenportAndy TadlockchoralCathi DorrMonday
Wood IntermediateDavenportNora ReiterbandCathi DorrMonday
Wood IntermediateDavenportJim McCartneybandCathi DorrMonday
Wood IntermediateDavenportPaula HartmannorchCathi DorrMonday
Woodlawn AcademySterling Christy Zepezauer Cathi DorrThursday
Woodlawn AcademySterling Denise Deter Cathi DorrThursday
Woodlawn AcademySterling Rhonda Hulteen Cathi DorrThursday
Woodlawn AcademySterling Becky Rich Cathi DorrThursday
Xavier CatholicDyersvilleMonica SteinbrechElem BandRod PiersonMonday



McAfee SECURE sites help keep you safe from identity theft, credit card fraud, spyware, spam, viruses and online scams
Buy BoardAdopt a ClassroomReverbClass WalletEbay
NAMM Believe in MusicNational Association for Music EducationNAMM Top DealersMusic Inc Mag Retail Excellence AwardHoopla Now Four Time WinnerIowa's Creative Cooridor
Current DMA Code: '501'